St. Louis Cardinals @ Milwaukee Brewers
9/26/2026, 7:10:00 PM ET · American Family Field
| St. Louis Cardinals | 2 |
| Milwaukee Brewers | 3 |
FINALtotal 7.542,900 attendance
St. Louis Cardinals
77–83 · last 5: 2–3
| Date | Opp | Result | Runs | vs 7.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-25 | @ MIL | L 4–8 | 12 | O |
| 09-24 | @ PIT | L 1–2 | 3 | U |
| 09-23 | @ PIT | W 5–1 | 6 | U |
| 09-22 | @ PIT | L 0–2 | 2 | U |
| 09-20 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 8 | O |
Milwaukee Brewers
101–59 · last 5: 4–1
| Date | Opp | Result | Runs | vs 7.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-25 | vs STL | W 8–4 | 12 | O |
| 09-24 | @ PHI | W 5–1 | 6 | U |
| 09-23 | @ PHI | W 4–1 | 5 | U |
| 09-22 | @ PHI | L 4–6 | 10 | O |
| 09-20 | @ BAL | W 3–0 | 3 | U |
Starting pitchers
2 players · 24 priced markets
Dustin May
MIL · RHPProjected
| Date | Opp | Result | IP | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-22 | @ PHI | L 4–6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 36 |
| 09-18 | @ BAL | W 6–5 | 2.1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 70 |
| 09-05 | @ CIN | L 3–5 | 3.2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 56 |
| 08-26 | @ NYM | W 8–1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08-12 | @ SD | L 3–4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 83 |
| Average | 2.9 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 49.2 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earned Runs | 0.5 | -145 | +116 | 1.6 | 80% 4/5 | 14 |
Quinn Mathews
STL · LHPProjected
| Date | Opp | Result | IP | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-26 | @ MIL | L 2–3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 81 |
| 09-08 | @ SF | L 1–2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 99 |
| 09-03 | @ LAD | L 2–3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 99 |
| 08-22 | @ PHI | L 3–12 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 99 |
| 08-17 | @ CIN | W 2–1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 95 |
| Average | 5.0 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 94.6 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strikeouts | 4.5 | -110 | +120 | 5.0 | 40% 2/5 | 38 |
| Strikeouts | 3.5 | -239 | +220 | 5.0 | 80% 4/5 | 29 |
| Strikeouts | 5.5 | +210 | -208 | 5.0 | 40% 2/5 | 29 |
| Strikeouts | 6.5 | +456 | -564 | 5.0 | 40% 2/5 | 26 |
| Strikeouts | 2.5 | -650 | +425 | 5.0 | 100% 5/5 | 23 |
| Pitching Outs | 15.5 | +125 | -133 | 15.0 | 20% 1/5 | 20 |
| Hits Allowed | 4.5 | -111 | +120 | 5.2 | 60% 3/5 | 19 |
| Strikeouts | 7.5 | +841 | -1088 | 5.0 | 0% 0/5 | 15 |
| Strikeouts | 8.5 | +1600 | — | 5.0 | 0% 0/5 | 12 |
| Pitching Outs | 14.5 | -240 | +163 | 15.0 | 80% 4/5 | 8 |
| Strikeouts | 9.5 | +4000 | — | 5.0 | 0% 0/5 | 8 |
| Hits Allowed | 3.5 | -263 | +221 | 5.2 | 80% 4/5 | 7 |
| Strikeouts | 1.5 | -2046 | +944 | 5.0 | 100% 5/5 | 7 |
| Hits Allowed | 5.5 | +144 | -196 | 5.2 | 20% 1/5 | 5 |
| Hits Allowed | 2.5 | -1450 | -3409 | 5.2 | 80% 4/5 | 4 |
| Hits Allowed | 6.5 | +270 | — | 5.2 | 20% 1/5 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 7.5 | +525 | — | 5.2 | 20% 1/5 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 8.5 | +1100 | — | 5.2 | 20% 1/5 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 13.5 | -5276 | -10426 | 15.0 | 80% 4/5 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 1.5 | -10653 | — | 5.2 | 100% 5/5 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 9.5 | +750 | — | 5.2 | 20% 1/5 | 1 |
| Strikeouts | 0.5 | -15000 | — | 5.0 | 100% 5/5 | 1 |
| Strikeouts | 4 | -408 | -398 | 5.0 | 40% 2/5 | 1 |
Batters
11 players · 54 priced markets
JJ Wetherholt
STL · LHB · bats 1Confirmed
vs Dustin May0-for-2.000.000 SLG1 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-26 | @ MIL | L 2–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-25 | @ MIL | L 4–8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ PIT | L 1–2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-23 | @ PIT | W 5–1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | @ PIT | L 0–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Average | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Singles | 0.5 | +102 | -120 | 0.8 | 40% 2/5 | 14 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +620 | -1000 | 0.8 | 20% 1/5 | 4 |
Jackson Chourio
MIL · RHB · bats 1Confirmed
vs Quinn Mathews2-for-3.667.667 SLG0 K3 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | @ PHI | W 5–1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-23 | @ PHI | W 4–1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-22 | @ PHI | L 4–6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 09-20 | @ BAL | W 3–0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 09-19 | @ BAL | W 1–0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Average | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -200 | +160 | 1.4 | 80% 4/5 | 8 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +270 | — | 1.4 | 60% 3/5 | 5 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +1300 | — | 1.4 | 0% 0/5 | 2 |
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -170 | — | 0.8 | 40% 2/5 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +180 | — | 0.8 | 20% 1/5 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +424 | — | 0.8 | 20% 1/5 | 1 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 3.5 | +6500 | — | 1.4 | 0% 0/5 | 1 |
Brice Turang
MIL · LHB · bats 2Confirmed
vs Quinn Mathews1-for-2.5002.000 SLG1 HR1 K3 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | @ PHI | W 5–1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-23 | @ PHI | W 4–1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | @ PHI | L 4–6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-20 | @ BAL | W 3–0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-18 | @ BAL | W 6–5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Average | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits | 0.5 | -174 | +146 | 1.2 | 80% 4/5 | 32 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +331 | -400 | 1.2 | 40% 2/5 | 27 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +1600 | -3484 | 1.2 | 0% 0/5 | 26 |
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +452 | -122 | 0.0 | 0% 0/5 | 23 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +10000 | — | 1.2 | 0% 0/5 | 6 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +3400 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/5 | 4 |
Ivan Herrera
STL · RHB · bats 2Confirmed
vs Dustin May0-for-2.000.000 SLG1 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-27 | @ MIL | L 4–6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-26 | @ MIL | L 2–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-25 | @ MIL | L 4–8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ PIT | L 1–2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-23 | @ PIT | W 5–1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Doubles | 0.5 | +500 | -700 | 0.0 | 0% 0/5 | 24 |
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +170 | -204 | 0.4 | 40% 2/5 | 12 |
| Batter Walks | 1.5 | +999 | -10000 | 0.4 | 0% 0/5 | 3 |
| Doubles | 1.5 | +5000 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/5 | 1 |
Alec Burleson
STL · LHB · bats 3Confirmed
vs Dustin May1-for-4.2501.000 SLG1 HR1 K4 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-26 | @ MIL | L 2–3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-25 | @ MIL | L 4–8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ PIT | L 1–2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-23 | @ PIT | W 5–1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-22 | @ PIT | L 0–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +600 | -122 | 0.6 | 60% 3/5 | 34 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +12000 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/5 | 22 |
| Home Runs | 2.5 | +40000 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/5 | 2 |
Jake Bauers
MIL · LHB · bats 3Confirmed
vs Quinn Mathews0-for-3.000.000 SLG2 K3 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | @ PHI | W 5–1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-23 | @ PHI | W 4–1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-22 | @ PHI | L 4–6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-20 | @ BAL | W 3–0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | @ BAL | W 6–5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBIs | 0.5 | +198 | -220 | 0.2 | 20% 1/5 | 23 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +625 | -870 | 0.2 | 0% 0/5 | 20 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +1600 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/5 | 16 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +4000 | -15000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/5 | 10 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +4000 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/5 | 5 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +6500 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/5 | 1 |
Jordan Walker
STL · RHB · bats 4Confirmed
vs Dustin May1-for-2.500.500 SLG0 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-27 | @ MIL | L 4–6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-26 | @ MIL | L 2–3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-25 | @ MIL | L 4–8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ PIT | L 1–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-23 | @ PIT | W 5–1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Average | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +109 | -130 | 1.6 | 60% 3/5 | 20 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +218 | -263 | 1.6 | 20% 1/5 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +398 | -564 | 1.6 | 0% 0/5 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -228 | +175 | 1.6 | 80% 4/5 | 11 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +755 | -1086 | 1.6 | 0% 0/5 | 11 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +1200 | -5276 | 1.6 | 0% 0/5 | 5 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +2000 | — | 1.6 | 0% 0/5 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +3500 | — | 1.6 | 0% 0/5 | 1 |
Gary Sanchez
MIL · RHB · bats 5Confirmed
vs Quinn Mathews0-for-2.000.000 SLG1 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | @ PHI | W 5–1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-19 | @ BAL | W 1–0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-17 | @ PIT | L 4–7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-06 | @ CIN | L 8–12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-05 | @ CIN | L 3–5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +180 | -180 | 0.4 | 20% 1/5 | 20 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1000 | -3000 | 0.4 | 20% 1/5 | 15 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +6000 | — | 0.4 | 0% 0/5 | 2 |
Cooper Pratt
MIL · RHB · bats 7Confirmed
vs Quinn Mathews0-for-2.000.000 SLG0 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | @ PHI | W 5–1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-22 | @ PHI | L 4–6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-20 | @ BAL | W 3–0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 09-19 | @ BAL | W 1–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-18 | @ BAL | W 6–5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Average | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bases | 1.5 | +218 | -235 | 1.0 | 40% 2/5 | 24 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +490 | -788 | 1.0 | 0% 0/5 | 24 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +850 | -2046 | 1.0 | 0% 0/5 | 15 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -150 | +140 | 1.0 | 60% 3/5 | 14 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +1900 | -10426 | 1.0 | 0% 0/5 | 9 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +2000 | -10426 | 1.0 | 0% 0/5 | 4 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +2500 | — | 1.0 | 0% 0/5 | 1 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +3300 | — | 1.0 | 0% 0/5 | 1 |
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-19 | @ BAL | W 1–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | @ BAL | W 6–5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-17 | @ PIT | L 4–7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-16 | @ PIT | W 5–4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-06 | @ CIN | L 8–12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Run + Hits | 1.5 | +115 | -145 | 0.2 | 0% 0/5 | 2 |
Masyn Winn
STL
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-25 | @ MIL | L 4–8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ PIT | L 1–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-23 | @ PIT | W 5–1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-22 | @ PIT | L 0–2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | @ SF | L 1–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +210 | -250 | 0.2 | 20% 1/5 | 22 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1550 | -5000 | 0.2 | 0% 0/5 | 18 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -199 | +155 | 1.4 | 80% 4/5 | 7 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +6500 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/5 | 4 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +320 | — | 1.4 | 60% 3/5 | 3 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +1800 | — | 1.4 | 0% 0/5 | 1 |