Cleveland Guardians @ Kansas City Royals
9/25/2026, 7:40:00 PM ET · Kauffman Stadium
| Cleveland Guardians | 12 |
| Kansas City Royals | 9 |
FINALtotal 7.526,034 attendance
Cleveland Guardians
83–76 · last 5: 4–1
| Date | Opp | Result | Runs | vs 7.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | @ BOS | W 1–0 | 1 | U |
| 09-23 | @ BOS | L 0–1 | 1 | U |
| 09-22 | @ BOS | W 3–2 | 5 | U |
| 09-20 | vs ATH | W 1–0 | 1 | U |
| 09-19 | vs ATH | W 12–6 | 18 | O |
Kansas City Royals
68–91 · last 5: 1–4
| Date | Opp | Result | Runs | vs 7.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | vs CHW | L 1–9 | 10 | O |
| 09-23 | vs CHW | W 5–4 | 9 | O |
| 09-22 | vs CHW | L 11–14 | 25 | O |
| 09-20 | @ PIT | L 3–4 | 7 | U |
| 09-19 | @ PIT | L 5–6 | 11 | O |
Starting pitchers
2 players · 19 priced markets
Gavin Williams
CLE · RHPProjected
| Date | Opp | Result | IP | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 5.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 94 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 98 |
| 09-20 | vs ATH | W 1–0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 89 |
| 09-14 | vs CHW | L 3–7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 113 |
| 09-06 | vs DET | W 3–2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 99 |
| 09-01 | vs TOR | W 6–1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 97 |
| 08-20 | vs SF | W 5–2 | 5.2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 96 |
| 08-14 | vs SD | L 5–7 | 4.1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 91 |
| 08-02 | vs ARI | W 5–0 | 5.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 89 |
| 07-23 | vs MIN | L 1–3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 97 |
| Average | 5.7 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 10.0 | 0.3 | 96.3 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strikeouts | 6.5 | +137 | +137 | 10.0 | 90% 9/10 | 38 |
| Strikeouts | 7.5 | +203 | -190 | 10.0 | 80% 8/10 | 29 |
| Strikeouts | 5.5 | -194 | +191 | 10.0 | 90% 9/10 | 28 |
| Strikeouts | 8.5 | +360 | -430 | 10.0 | 80% 8/10 | 22 |
| Strikeouts | 9.5 | +750 | -870 | 10.0 | 70% 7/10 | 22 |
| Strikeouts | 4.5 | -430 | +351 | 10.0 | 100% 10/10 | 20 |
| Strikeouts | 3.5 | -1237 | +755 | 10.0 | 100% 10/10 | 9 |
| Strikeouts | 10.5 | +1400 | -2046 | 10.0 | 60% 6/10 | 9 |
| Strikeouts | 2.5 | -3497 | — | 10.0 | 100% 10/10 | 4 |
| Strikeouts | 11.5 | +850 | — | 10.0 | 20% 2/10 | 2 |
Noah Cameron
KC · LHPProjected
| Date | Opp | Result | IP | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-25 | vs CLE | L 9–12 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 101 |
| 09-07 | vs ARI | L 4–5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 99 |
| 09-02 | vs MIA | L 6–9 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 86 |
| 08-21 | vs DET | W 5–2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 85 |
| 08-05 | vs MIN | W 2–1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 106 |
| 07-19 | vs SD | L 2–19 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 90 |
| 07-06 | vs PHI | W 15–1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 105 |
| 06-30 | vs TB | L 4–10 | 3.2 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 86 |
| 06-18 | vs STL | W 14–6 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 108 |
| 06-13 | vs HOU | L 7–8 | 4.1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 86 |
| Average | 5.1 | 5.9 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 95.2 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pitching Outs | 17.5 | +108 | +120 | 15.6 | 20% 2/10 | 27 |
| Earned Runs | 2.5 | +126 | -160 | 3.2 | 60% 6/10 | 15 |
| Earned Runs | 1.5 | -177 | +132 | 3.2 | 60% 6/10 | 6 |
| Earned Runs | 0.5 | -5276 | -126 | 3.2 | 80% 8/10 | 3 |
| Earned Runs | 3.5 | +220 | — | 3.2 | 50% 5/10 | 2 |
| Earned Runs | 4.5 | +425 | — | 3.2 | 30% 3/10 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 15.5 | -5276 | -228 | 15.6 | 20% 2/10 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 16.5 | -5276 | -228 | 15.6 | 20% 2/10 | 2 |
| Earned Runs | 5.5 | +825 | — | 3.2 | 30% 3/10 | 1 |
Batters
9 players · 42 priced markets
Bobby Witt Jr.
KC · RHB · bats 2Confirmed
vs Gavin Williams5-for-28.179.286 SLG5 K30 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-27 | vs CLE | W 3–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs CLE | L 5–11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-25 | vs CLE | L 9–12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-24 | vs CHW | L 1–9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs CHW | W 5–4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs CHW | L 11–14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs ARI | W 5–2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs ARI | L 3–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-07 | vs ARI | L 4–5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs TOR | W 6–1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 4.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | -103 | -105 | 2.5 | 60% 6/10 | 20 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +208 | -251 | 2.5 | 60% 6/10 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +373 | -525 | 2.5 | 30% 3/10 | 12 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +2250 | -3500 | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -266 | +218 | 2.5 | 80% 8/10 | 11 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +755 | -1237 | 2.5 | 10% 1/10 | 11 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +1250 | -10000 | 2.5 | 10% 1/10 | 5 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +2200 | — | 2.5 | 0% 0/10 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +3500 | — | 2.5 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Jose Ramirez
CLE · SW · bats 2Confirmed
vs Noah Cameron4-for-10.400.800 SLG1 HR0 K11 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs ATH | W 1–0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-19 | vs ATH | W 12–6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs ATH | W 5–3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-16 | vs CHW | W 6–3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs CHW | W 7–6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-14 | vs CHW | L 3–7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 09-05 | vs DET | L 0–6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bases | 1.5 | +122 | -130 | 1.9 | 50% 5/10 | 36 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +250 | -313 | 1.9 | 40% 4/10 | 27 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +373 | -525 | 1.9 | 30% 3/10 | 18 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +755 | -1237 | 1.9 | 10% 1/10 | 16 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +1300 | -3484 | 1.9 | 0% 0/10 | 10 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -260 | +200 | 1.9 | 60% 6/10 | 9 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +1900 | — | 1.9 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +2200 | — | 1.9 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
Chase DeLauter
CLE · LHB · bats 3Confirmed
vs Noah Cameron1-for-3.333.667 SLG1 K3 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs ATH | W 1–0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs ATH | W 12–6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs ATH | W 5–3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-14 | vs CHW | L 3–7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-04 | vs DET | W 4–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs DET | W 7–6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-03 | vs TOR | L 3–6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +1074 | -122 | 0.1 | 10% 1/10 | 38 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +13000 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/10 | 22 |
| Home Runs | 2.5 | +2400 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Jac Caglianone
KC · LHB · bats 3Confirmed
vs Gavin Williams3-for-11.273.364 SLG5 K11 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-27 | vs CLE | W 3–2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs CLE | L 5–11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs CLE | L 9–12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs CHW | W 5–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs CHW | L 11–14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs TOR | L 3–4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs TOR | L 2–9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-03 | vs MIA | W 7–3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs MIA | L 6–9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-01 | vs MIA | L 3–6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Run + Hits | 1.5 | +100 | -130 | 2.0 | 60% 6/10 | 2 |
Jo Adell
CLE · RHB · bats 4Confirmed
vs Noah Cameron2-for-7.286.429 SLG1 K9 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs ATH | W 1–0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs ATH | W 12–6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs ATH | W 5–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs CHW | W 6–3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs CHW | W 7–6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-14 | vs CHW | L 3–7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs DET | W 3–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Average | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +165 | -160 | 0.3 | 30% 3/10 | 23 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1000 | -3000 | 0.3 | 0% 0/10 | 18 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +6500 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/10 | 5 |
Salvador Perez
KC · RHB · bats 6Confirmed
vs Gavin Williams7-for-21.333.381 SLG4 K23 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-27 | vs CLE | W 3–2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs CLE | L 5–11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs CLE | L 9–12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs CHW | L 1–9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs CHW | W 5–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs CHW | L 11–14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs ARI | W 5–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs ARI | L 3–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs ARI | L 4–5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs TOR | W 6–1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits | 0.5 | -139 | +132 | 1.1 | 90% 9/10 | 32 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +425 | -525 | 1.1 | 10% 1/10 | 27 |
| RBIs | 0.5 | +252 | -295 | 1.0 | 60% 6/10 | 26 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +900 | -1429 | 1.0 | 30% 3/10 | 23 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +2500 | -10653 | 1.1 | 10% 1/10 | 20 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +2250 | — | 1.0 | 10% 1/10 | 17 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +20000 | — | 1.1 | 0% 0/10 | 6 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +7000 | — | 1.0 | 0% 0/10 | 6 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +6500 | — | 1.0 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
Michael Massey
KC · LHB · bats 7Confirmed
vs Gavin Williams2-for-16.125.313 SLG1 HR2 K18 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-26 | vs CLE | L 5–11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs CLE | L 9–12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs CHW | L 1–9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs CHW | W 5–4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs CHW | L 11–14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs ARI | W 5–2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs ARI | L 3–5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs ARI | L 4–5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs TOR | L 3–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs TOR | L 2–9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -170 | +130 | 0.6 | 50% 5/10 | 5 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +375 | — | 0.6 | 10% 1/10 | 3 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +2200 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Travis Bazzana
CLE · LHB · bats 7Confirmed
vs Noah Cameron1-for-3.333.667 SLG1 K3 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs ATH | W 1–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs ATH | W 12–6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs ATH | W 5–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs CHW | W 6–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs CHW | W 7–6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-14 | vs CHW | L 3–7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs DET | W 3–2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +202 | -263 | 0.2 | 20% 2/10 | 12 |
| Batter Walks | 1.5 | +1192 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 2 |
Brayan Rocchio
CLE · SW · bats 9Confirmed
vs Noah Cameron2-for-9.222.222 SLG2 K10 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs ATH | W 12–6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs ATH | W 5–3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-16 | vs CHW | W 6–3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs CHW | W 7–6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-14 | vs CHW | L 3–7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs DET | W 3–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs DET | L 0–6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +1100 | -122 | 0.1 | 10% 1/10 | 21 |
| Singles | 0.5 | +115 | -135 | 0.3 | 30% 3/10 | 14 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +700 | -1400 | 0.3 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +15000 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |