Cincinnati Reds @ Atlanta Braves
9/24/2026, 7:15:00 PM ET · Truist Park
| Cincinnati Reds | 7 |
| Atlanta Braves | 6 |
FINALtotal 6.540,165 attendance
Cincinnati Reds
73–85 · last 5: 2–3
| Date | Opp | Result | Runs | vs 6.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-23 | @ ATL | L 2–3 | 5 | U |
| 09-22 | @ ATL | W 4–0 | 4 | U |
| 09-20 | vs CHC | L 1–9 | 10 | O |
| 09-19 | vs CHC | L 2–5 | 7 | O |
| 09-18 | vs CHC | W 6–4 | 10 | O |
Atlanta Braves
93–65 · last 5: 4–1
| Date | Opp | Result | Runs | vs 6.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-23 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 5 | U |
| 09-22 | vs CIN | L 0–4 | 4 | U |
| 09-20 | @ HOU | W 4–2 | 6 | U |
| 09-19 | @ HOU | W 6–3 | 9 | O |
| 09-18 | @ HOU | W 6–2 | 8 | O |
Starting pitchers
2 players · 32 priced markets
Brady Singer
CIN · RHPProjected
| Date | Opp | Result | IP | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-17 | vs LAD | L 2–8 | 3.1 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 96 |
| 09-06 | vs MIL | W 12–8 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 97 |
| 08-31 | vs SD | L 0–5 | 4.1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 87 |
| 08-20 | vs STL | L 9–10 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 103 |
| 08-15 | vs MIA | L 4–8 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 93 |
| 08-04 | vs ATH | W 5–4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 101 |
| 07-29 | vs CLE | L 1–6 | 4.1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 100 |
| 07-09 | vs PHI | L 0–1 | 7.1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 89 |
| 07-03 | vs BAL | L 0–3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 93 |
| 06-22 | vs MIL | L 1–2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 106 |
| 06-16 | vs NYM | W 5–3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 91 |
| 05-30 | vs ATL | L 2–5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 94 |
| 05-12 | vs WSH | L 4–10 | 3.2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 75 |
| 04-25 | vs DET | W 9–2 | 5.1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 94 |
| 04-14 | vs SF | W 2–1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 75 |
| 03-28 | vs BOS | W 6–5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 74 |
| 09-23 | vs PIT | L 2–4 | 5.1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 90 |
| 09-06 | vs NYM | W 6–3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 99 |
| 08-31 | vs STL | W 7–4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 102 |
| 08-12 | vs PHI | W 6–1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 71 |
| Average | 5.2 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 91.5 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strikeouts | 3.5 | -122 | +113 | 4.1 | 55% 11/20 | 31 |
| Strikeouts | 2.5 | -277 | +240 | 4.1 | 80% 16/20 | 22 |
| Strikeouts | 4.5 | +208 | -213 | 4.1 | 50% 10/20 | 20 |
| Earned Runs | 2.5 | -128 | +119 | 2.8 | 60% 12/20 | 19 |
| Strikeouts | 6.5 | +1000 | -1686 | 4.1 | 10% 2/20 | 18 |
| Strikeouts | 5.5 | +445 | -564 | 4.1 | 25% 5/20 | 17 |
| Pitcher Walks | 1.5 | -170 | +145 | 2.1 | 55% 11/20 | 13 |
| Strikeouts | 7.5 | +1800 | -10426 | 4.1 | 5% 1/20 | 10 |
| Strikeouts | 1.5 | -870 | +529 | 4.1 | 90% 18/20 | 9 |
| Pitcher Walks | 0.5 | -1111 | +480 | 2.1 | 70% 14/20 | 5 |
| Earned Runs | 1.5 | -455 | -168 | 2.8 | 70% 14/20 | 4 |
| Earned Runs | 0.5 | -10426 | -168 | 2.8 | 90% 18/20 | 3 |
| Pitcher Walks | 2.5 | +182 | -250 | 2.1 | 40% 8/20 | 3 |
| Strikeouts | 0.5 | -5000 | — | 4.1 | 95% 19/20 | 3 |
| Strikeouts | 8.5 | +2700 | — | 4.1 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
| Earned Runs | 3.5 | +156 | — | 2.8 | 30% 6/20 | 2 |
| Earned Runs | 4.5 | +310 | — | 2.8 | 10% 2/20 | 2 |
| Earned Runs | 5.5 | +625 | — | 2.8 | 10% 2/20 | 1 |
Tyler Mahle
ATL · RHPProjected
| Date | Opp | Result | IP | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-07 | vs LAD | L 1–4 | 6.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 85 |
| 09-30 | vs PHI | L 3–4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 95 |
| 09-24 | vs CIN | L 6–7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 91 |
| 09-12 | vs PHI | W 12–2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 97 |
| 08-30 | vs COL | W 3–2 | 6.2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 89 |
| 08-12 | vs NYM | W 6–3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 93 |
| Average | 6.2 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 91.7 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits Allowed | 4.5 | +113 | -115 | 5.0 | 67% 4/6 | 21 |
| Pitching Outs | 17.5 | -130 | +138 | 19.0 | 83% 5/6 | 18 |
| Pitching Outs | 16.5 | -170 | +147 | 19.0 | 83% 5/6 | 11 |
| Hits Allowed | 3.5 | -180 | +156 | 5.0 | 83% 5/6 | 9 |
| Pitching Outs | 15.5 | -208 | +208 | 19.0 | 83% 5/6 | 7 |
| Hits Allowed | 5.5 | +205 | -286 | 5.0 | 50% 3/6 | 4 |
| Hits Allowed | 2.5 | -590 | -10426 | 5.0 | 100% 6/6 | 3 |
| Hits Allowed | 1.5 | -10426 | -10426 | 5.0 | 100% 6/6 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 6.5 | +380 | — | 5.0 | 0% 0/6 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 7.5 | +800 | — | 5.0 | 0% 0/6 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 13.5 | -5276 | -121 | 19.0 | 100% 6/6 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 14.5 | -10426 | -121 | 19.0 | 100% 6/6 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 8.5 | +1200 | — | 5.0 | 0% 0/6 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 9.5 | +2300 | — | 5.0 | 0% 0/6 | 1 |
Batters
9 players · 47 priced markets
Elly De La Cruz
CIN · SW · bats 2Confirmed
vs Tyler Mahle2-for-5.4001.600 SLG2 HR3 K6 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | vs CHC | L 1–9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-19 | vs CHC | L 2–5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs CHC | W 6–4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-17 | vs LAD | L 2–8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs LAD | W 6–2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs LAD | L 0–4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-14 | vs LAD | L 1–4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs MIL | W 12–8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs MIL | W 5–3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs MIL | L 7–10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs SD | W 7–3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-01 | vs SD | W 4–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-31 | vs SD | L 0–5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-20 | vs STL | L 9–10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 08-19 | vs STL | W 5–4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-18 | vs STL | L 0–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-17 | vs STL | L 1–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 08-17 | vs STL | W 6–5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-16 | vs MIA | L 1–7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-15 | vs MIA | L 4–8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Average | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +430 | -122 | 0.2 | 20% 4/20 | 28 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +3140 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/20 | 5 |
Michael Harris II
ATL · LHB · bats 4Confirmed
vs Brady Singer3-for-11.273.364 SLG3 K13 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-07 | vs LAD | L 1–4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 10-06 | vs LAD | L 1–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-01 | vs PHI | W 6–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-30 | vs PHI | L 3–4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-29 | vs PHI | W 5–3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs CIN | L 6–7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs CIN | L 0–4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-13 | vs PHI | L 4–9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs PHI | W 12–2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-11 | vs PHI | W 6–5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-10 | vs TB | W 3–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs TB | L 2–7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs TB | L 1–7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-31 | vs SF | L 3–7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs COL | W 3–2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 08-29 | vs COL | W 2–1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs COL | W 6–4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-27 | vs LAD | W 1–0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 08-26 | vs LAD | W 6–5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | -145 | +120 | 2.6 | 50% 10/20 | 17 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +140 | -179 | 2.6 | 45% 9/20 | 11 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +265 | -345 | 2.6 | 40% 8/20 | 11 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -375 | +246 | 2.6 | 70% 14/20 | 10 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +475 | -909 | 2.6 | 30% 6/20 | 10 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +800 | -3333 | 2.6 | 10% 2/20 | 5 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +1400 | — | 2.6 | 10% 2/20 | 2 |
| Run + Hits | 1.5 | -140 | +110 | 2.0 | 50% 10/20 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +2500 | — | 2.6 | 5% 1/20 | 1 |
Mauricio Dubon
ATL · RHB · bats 5Confirmed
vs Brady Singer2-for-5.400.400 SLG1 K6 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-07 | vs LAD | L 1–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-06 | vs LAD | L 1–3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-01 | vs PHI | W 6–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-30 | vs PHI | L 3–4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-29 | vs PHI | W 5–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs CIN | L 6–7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-23 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs CIN | L 0–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs PHI | L 4–9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-12 | vs PHI | W 12–2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs PHI | W 6–5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-10 | vs TB | W 3–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs TB | L 2–7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs TB | L 1–7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-31 | vs SF | L 3–7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs COL | W 3–2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs COL | W 2–1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs COL | W 6–4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-27 | vs LAD | W 1–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-26 | vs LAD | W 6–5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Average | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +155 | -186 | 0.3 | 20% 4/20 | 23 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1100 | -3500 | 0.3 | 5% 1/20 | 18 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +8000 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/20 | 5 |
Ozzie Albies
ATL · SW · bats 6Confirmed
vs Brady Singer4-for-15.267.333 SLG3 K16 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-07 | vs LAD | L 1–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-06 | vs LAD | L 1–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-01 | vs PHI | W 6–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-30 | vs PHI | L 3–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-29 | vs PHI | W 5–3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs CIN | L 6–7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs CIN | L 0–4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs PHI | L 4–9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs PHI | W 12–2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs PHI | W 6–5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-10 | vs TB | W 3–1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs TB | L 2–7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs TB | L 1–7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-31 | vs SF | L 3–7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs COL | W 3–2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs COL | W 2–1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs COL | W 6–4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-27 | vs LAD | W 1–0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-26 | vs LAD | W 6–5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Average | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Doubles | 0.5 | +450 | -625 | 0.2 | 20% 4/20 | 24 |
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +215 | -227 | 0.3 | 35% 7/20 | 12 |
| Batter Walks | 1.5 | +1120 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Doubles | 1.5 | +5000 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Mike Yastrzemski
ATL · LHB · bats 7Confirmed
vs Brady Singer2-for-11.182.273 SLG4 K13 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-07 | vs LAD | L 1–4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-06 | vs LAD | L 1–3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-01 | vs PHI | W 6–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-30 | vs PHI | L 3–4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-29 | vs PHI | W 5–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs CIN | L 6–7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs CIN | L 0–4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs PHI | L 4–9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs PHI | W 6–5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-10 | vs TB | W 3–1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs TB | L 2–7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs TB | L 1–7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-31 | vs SF | L 3–7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs COL | W 3–2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs COL | W 2–1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs COL | W 6–4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-27 | vs LAD | W 1–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-26 | vs LAD | W 6–5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-25 | vs LAD | W 4–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -105 | — | 0.2 | 20% 4/20 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +276 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +620 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Austin Riley
ATL · RHB · bats 8Confirmed
vs Brady Singer3-for-10.300.900 SLG2 HR5 K11 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-07 | vs LAD | L 1–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-06 | vs LAD | L 1–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-01 | vs PHI | W 6–2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-30 | vs PHI | L 3–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-29 | vs PHI | W 5–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs CIN | L 6–7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs CIN | L 0–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs PHI | L 4–9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs PHI | W 12–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs PHI | W 6–5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-10 | vs TB | W 3–1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs TB | L 2–7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs TB | L 1–7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-31 | vs SF | L 3–7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs COL | W 3–2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs COL | W 2–1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 08-27 | vs LAD | W 1–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-26 | vs LAD | W 6–5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-25 | vs LAD | W 4–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Average | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +614 | -122 | 0.2 | 20% 4/20 | 37 |
| RBIs | 0.5 | +194 | -230 | 0.5 | 30% 6/20 | 25 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +9246 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/20 | 23 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +625 | -1200 | 0.5 | 10% 2/20 | 22 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +1600 | — | 0.5 | 5% 1/20 | 16 |
| Singles | 0.5 | +135 | -150 | 0.5 | 40% 8/20 | 16 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +4000 | — | 0.5 | 0% 0/20 | 7 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +810 | -1800 | 0.5 | 5% 1/20 | 4 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +5000 | — | 0.5 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
| Home Runs | 2.5 | +40000 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Matt McLain
CIN · RHB · bats 8Confirmed
vs Tyler Mahle1-for-3.333.333 SLG1 K5 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | vs CHC | L 1–9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-19 | vs CHC | L 2–5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs CHC | W 6–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-17 | vs LAD | L 2–8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs LAD | W 6–2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 09-15 | vs LAD | L 0–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs MIL | W 12–8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs MIL | W 5–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs MIL | L 7–10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs SD | W 7–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-01 | vs SD | W 4–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-31 | vs SD | L 0–5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-20 | vs STL | L 9–10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-19 | vs STL | W 5–4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08-18 | vs STL | L 0–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-17 | vs STL | W 6–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-17 | vs STL | L 1–2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-16 | vs MIA | L 1–7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 08-15 | vs MIA | L 4–8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 08-14 | vs MIA | W 1–0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triples | 0.5 | +4000 | -40000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 10 |
Ke'Bryan Hayes
CIN · RHB · bats 9Confirmed
vs Tyler Mahle7-for-14.500.786 SLG1 HR1 K16 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | vs CHC | L 1–9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs CHC | L 2–5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-17 | vs LAD | L 2–8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-14 | vs LAD | L 1–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-20 | vs STL | L 9–10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-18 | vs STL | L 0–3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-17 | vs STL | L 1–2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-16 | vs MIA | L 1–7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-15 | vs MIA | L 4–8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-14 | vs MIA | W 1–0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-05 | vs ATH | W 3–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-04 | vs ATH | W 5–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-02 | vs PIT | W 10–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-31 | vs PIT | W 8–7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-29 | vs CLE | L 1–6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-28 | vs CLE | W 2–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 07-12 | vs CHC | L 4–8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-10 | vs CHC | W 4–0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 05-14 | vs WSH | W 15–1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05-12 | vs WSH | L 4–10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits | 0.5 | -108 | +100 | 0.5 | 40% 8/20 | 29 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +529 | -800 | 0.5 | 5% 1/20 | 22 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +4000 | — | 0.5 | 0% 0/20 | 11 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -133 | +105 | 0.8 | 55% 11/20 | 5 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +525 | — | 0.8 | 15% 3/20 | 3 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +3000 | — | 0.8 | 5% 1/20 | 1 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +15000 | — | 0.5 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Sean Murphy
ATL · RHB · bats 9Confirmed
vs Brady Singer5-for-12.4171.083 SLG2 HR3 K13 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-07 | vs LAD | L 1–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-30 | vs PHI | L 3–4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs CIN | L 6–7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs CIN | L 0–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs PHI | W 12–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs PHI | W 6–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs TB | L 2–7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs TB | L 1–7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-31 | vs SF | L 3–7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs COL | W 3–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs COL | W 6–4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-26 | vs LAD | W 6–5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-25 | vs LAD | W 4–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-15 | vs ARI | L 3–10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-12 | vs NYM | W 6–3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-10 | vs NYM | L 5–8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-05 | vs MIA | W 4–1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs SEA | L 2–10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-24 | vs NYM | W 4–3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bases | 1.5 | +270 | -300 | 1.3 | 35% 7/20 | 26 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +490 | -909 | 1.3 | 15% 3/20 | 20 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -115 | -102 | 1.3 | 55% 11/20 | 18 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +700 | -1429 | 1.3 | 10% 2/20 | 17 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +1500 | -10426 | 1.3 | 5% 1/20 | 15 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +2000 | -10426 | 1.3 | 5% 1/20 | 5 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +2500 | — | 1.3 | 5% 1/20 | 1 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +2800 | — | 1.3 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |