Los Angeles Dodgers @ Atlanta Braves
10/7/2026, 6:00:00 PM ET · Truist Park
| Los Angeles Dodgers | 4 |
| Atlanta Braves | 1 |
FINALtotal 7.541,173 attendance
Los Angeles Dodgers
2–1 · last 3: 2–1
| Date | Opp | Result | Runs | vs 7.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-06 | @ ATL | W 3–1 | 4 | U |
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 5 | U |
| 10-03 | vs ATL | W 5–3 | 8 | O |
Atlanta Braves
3–3 · last 5: 2–3
| Date | Opp | Result | Runs | vs 7.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-06 | vs LAD | L 1–3 | 4 | U |
| 10-04 | @ LAD | W 3–2 | 5 | U |
| 10-03 | @ LAD | L 3–5 | 8 | O |
| 10-01 | vs PHI | W 6–2 | 8 | O |
| 09-30 | vs PHI | L 3–4 | 7 | U |
Starting pitchers
2 players · 33 priced markets
Tyler Glasnow
LAD · RHPProjected
| Date | Opp | Result | IP | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | vs SD | L 2–4 | 6.1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 91 |
| 09-18 | vs SF | W 8–2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 98 |
| 09-05 | vs WSH | W 6–5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 96 |
| 04-29 | vs MIA | L 2–3 | 5.2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 92 |
| 04-10 | vs TEX | W 8–7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 100 |
| 03-28 | vs ARI | W 3–2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 90 |
| 10-27 | vs TOR | W 6–5 | 4.2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 85 |
| 10-16 | vs MIL | W 3–1 | 5.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 99 |
| 10-09 | vs PHI | W 2–1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 83 |
| 09-20 | vs SF | W 7–5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 101 |
| Average | 5.6 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 0.6 | 93.5 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strikeouts | 6.5 | +111 | -113 | 7.9 | 80% 8/10 | 34 |
| Strikeouts | 5.5 | -180 | +173 | 7.9 | 90% 9/10 | 26 |
| Strikeouts | 7.5 | +200 | -213 | 7.9 | 60% 6/10 | 26 |
| Strikeouts | 8.5 | +400 | -430 | 7.9 | 30% 3/10 | 23 |
| Hits Allowed | 3.5 | -133 | +122 | 4.0 | 50% 5/10 | 21 |
| Strikeouts | 4.5 | -350 | +296 | 7.9 | 100% 10/10 | 21 |
| Earned Runs | 1.5 | -115 | +105 | 2.4 | 80% 8/10 | 20 |
| Strikeouts | 9.5 | +750 | -788 | 7.9 | 20% 2/10 | 20 |
| Strikeouts | 3.5 | -750 | +625 | 7.9 | 100% 10/10 | 9 |
| Strikeouts | 10.5 | +1600 | -3484 | 7.9 | 10% 1/10 | 9 |
| Hits Allowed | 2.5 | -290 | +252 | 4.0 | 90% 9/10 | 7 |
| Strikeouts | 2.5 | -1800 | — | 7.9 | 100% 10/10 | 7 |
| Hits Allowed | 4.5 | +144 | -196 | 4.0 | 40% 4/10 | 6 |
| Earned Runs | 0.5 | -381 | +105 | 2.4 | 90% 9/10 | 3 |
| Hits Allowed | 1.5 | -870 | -199 | 4.0 | 100% 10/10 | 3 |
| Earned Runs | 2.5 | +178 | — | 2.4 | 40% 4/10 | 2 |
| Earned Runs | 3.5 | +390 | — | 2.4 | 30% 3/10 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 5.5 | +290 | — | 4.0 | 20% 2/10 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 6.5 | +600 | — | 4.0 | 0% 0/10 | 2 |
| Strikeouts | 1.5 | -5000 | — | 7.9 | 100% 10/10 | 2 |
| Strikeouts | 11.5 | +1450 | — | 7.9 | 0% 0/10 | 2 |
| Earned Runs | 4.5 | +875 | — | 2.4 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 0.5 | — | +280 | 4.0 | 100% 10/10 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 7.5 | +1100 | — | 4.0 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 8.5 | +2200 | — | 4.0 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Strikeouts | 0.5 | -15000 | — | 7.9 | 100% 10/10 | 1 |
Tyler Mahle
ATL · RHPProjected
| Date | Opp | Result | IP | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-07 | vs LAD | L 1–4 | 6.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 85 |
| 09-30 | vs PHI | L 3–4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 95 |
| 09-24 | vs CIN | L 6–7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 91 |
| 09-12 | vs PHI | W 12–2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 97 |
| 08-30 | vs COL | W 3–2 | 6.2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 89 |
| 08-12 | vs NYM | W 6–3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 93 |
| Average | 6.2 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 91.7 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pitching Outs | 13.5 | +122 | -109 | 19.0 | 100% 6/6 | 30 |
| Pitcher Walks | 1.5 | +105 | -115 | 0.7 | 17% 1/6 | 15 |
| Pitching Outs | 12.5 | -122 | +101 | 19.0 | 100% 6/6 | 6 |
| Pitching Outs | 14.5 | +135 | -142 | 19.0 | 100% 6/6 | 5 |
| Pitcher Walks | 0.5 | -660 | +105 | 0.7 | 50% 3/6 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 11.5 | -5276 | +114 | 19.0 | 100% 6/6 | 2 |
| Pitcher Walks | 2.5 | -228 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/6 | 1 |
Batters
8 players · 46 priced markets
Freddie Freeman
LAD · LHB · bats 2Confirmed
vs Tyler Mahle8-for-19.421.632 SLG1 HR3 K22 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs ATL | W 5–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs SD | L 2–4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs SD | L 1–5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs SD | W 7–0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs SF | W 3–1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs SF | W 10–4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs SF | W 8–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CIN | W 6–3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Average | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Singles | 0.5 | -120 | +101 | 0.8 | 50% 5/10 | 18 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +428 | -700 | 0.8 | 30% 3/10 | 4 |
Ozzie Albies
ATL · SW · bats 4Confirmed
vs Tyler Glasnow1-for-10.100.100 SLG3 K12 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-07 | vs LAD | L 1–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-06 | vs LAD | L 1–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-01 | vs PHI | W 6–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-30 | vs PHI | L 3–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-29 | vs PHI | W 5–3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs CIN | L 6–7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs CIN | L 0–4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs PHI | L 4–9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs PHI | W 12–2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -220 | — | 0.8 | 50% 5/10 | 6 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +200 | -270 | 0.8 | 20% 2/10 | 6 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +950 | — | 0.8 | 10% 1/10 | 2 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 3.5 | +5000 | — | 0.8 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Max Muncy
LAD · LHB · bats 6Confirmed
vs Tyler Mahle6-for-19.316.368 SLG6 K22 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs ATL | W 5–3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs SD | L 2–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs SD | L 1–5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs SD | W 7–0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs SF | W 3–1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-19 | vs SF | W 10–4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs SF | W 8–2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CIN | W 14–1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +142 | -170 | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 12 |
| Batter Walks | 1.5 | +936 | -10000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
Enrique Hernandez
LAD · RHB · bats 7Confirmed
vs Tyler Mahle2-for-3.667.667 SLG0 K3 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | vs SF | W 3–1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs SF | W 10–4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs SF | W 8–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CIN | W 14–1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs WSH | W 7–5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs WSH | W 6–5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-03 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs STL | L 6–8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Doubles | 0.5 | +525 | -750 | 0.2 | 20% 2/10 | 17 |
| Doubles | 1.5 | +5000 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Mauricio Dubon
ATL · RHB · bats 7Confirmed
vs Tyler Glasnow1-for-2.500.500 SLG0 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-07 | vs LAD | L 1–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-06 | vs LAD | L 1–3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-01 | vs PHI | W 6–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-30 | vs PHI | L 3–4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-29 | vs PHI | W 5–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs CIN | L 6–7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-23 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs CIN | L 0–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs PHI | L 4–9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-12 | vs PHI | W 12–2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +1240 | -122 | 0.2 | 20% 2/10 | 27 |
| RBIs | 0.5 | +373 | -122 | 0.3 | 20% 2/10 | 26 |
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +260 | -122 | 0.4 | 30% 3/10 | 22 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +1400 | -1429 | 0.3 | 10% 1/10 | 22 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +4500 | -10653 | 0.3 | 0% 0/10 | 16 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +2200 | -5000 | 0.4 | 10% 1/10 | 10 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +6500 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +5500 | — | 0.4 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +6000 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | +150 | — | 0.7 | 40% 4/10 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +507 | — | 0.7 | 20% 2/10 | 1 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +2300 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Austin Riley
ATL · RHB · bats 8Confirmed
vs Tyler Glasnow1-for-12.083.083 SLG8 K12 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-07 | vs LAD | L 1–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-06 | vs LAD | L 1–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-01 | vs PHI | W 6–2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-30 | vs PHI | L 3–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-29 | vs PHI | W 5–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs CIN | L 6–7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs CIN | L 0–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs PHI | L 4–9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs PHI | W 12–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits | 0.5 | +104 | -108 | 0.7 | 60% 6/10 | 33 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +700 | -870 | 0.7 | 10% 1/10 | 27 |
| Bases | 1.5 | +252 | -277 | 1.6 | 30% 3/10 | 25 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +450 | -660 | 1.6 | 30% 3/10 | 25 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +600 | -788 | 1.6 | 30% 3/10 | 22 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -105 | -115 | 1.6 | 60% 6/10 | 19 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +4573 | -10426 | 0.7 | 0% 0/10 | 17 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +1400 | -10000 | 1.6 | 10% 1/10 | 12 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +2500 | — | 1.6 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +6000 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +2200 | — | 1.6 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +2500 | — | 1.6 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Andy Pages
LAD · RHB · bats 9Confirmed
vs Tyler Mahle0-for-2.000.000 SLG1 K3 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs ATL | W 5–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs SD | L 2–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs SD | L 1–5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs SD | W 7–0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-21 | vs PIT | W 5–4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-16 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-15 | vs MIL | L 1–4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-14 | vs MIL | W 3–1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08-13 | vs MIL | L 4–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triples | 0.5 | +5000 | -40000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 9 |
Sean Murphy
ATL · RHB · bats 9Confirmed
vs Tyler Glasnow1-for-4.2501.000 SLG1 HR2 K4 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-07 | vs LAD | L 1–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-30 | vs PHI | L 3–4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs CIN | L 6–7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs CIN | L 0–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs PHI | W 12–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs PHI | W 6–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs TB | L 2–7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs TB | L 1–7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-31 | vs SF | L 3–7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Average | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +900 | -122 | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 36 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | +101 | -103 | 0.7 | 40% 4/10 | 22 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +16000 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 22 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +240 | -290 | 0.7 | 30% 3/10 | 14 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +450 | -489 | 0.7 | 0% 0/10 | 13 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +900 | -967 | 0.7 | 0% 0/10 | 13 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +1800 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/10 | 5 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +3500 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +6000 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +6500 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Home Runs | 2.5 | +40000 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |