St. Louis Cardinals @ Pittsburgh Pirates
9/24/2026, 12:35:00 PM ET · PNC Park
| St. Louis Cardinals | 1 |
| Pittsburgh Pirates | 2 |
FINALtotal 6.515,822 attendance
St. Louis Cardinals
77–81 · last 5: 2–3
| Date | Opp | Result | Runs | vs 6.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-23 | @ PIT | W 5–1 | 6 | U |
| 09-22 | @ PIT | L 0–2 | 2 | U |
| 09-20 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 8 | O |
| 09-19 | vs WSH | L 5–8 | 13 | O |
| 09-18 | vs WSH | L 1–9 | 10 | O |
Pittsburgh Pirates
80–78 · last 5: 4–1
| Date | Opp | Result | Runs | vs 6.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-23 | vs STL | L 1–5 | 6 | U |
| 09-22 | vs STL | W 2–0 | 2 | U |
| 09-20 | vs KC | W 4–3 | 7 | O |
| 09-19 | vs KC | W 6–5 | 11 | O |
| 09-18 | vs KC | W 8–5 | 13 | O |
Starting pitchers
2 players · 46 priced markets
Kyle Leahy
STL · RHPProjected
| Date | Opp | Result | IP | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-18 | vs WSH | L 1–9 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 61 |
| 09-12 | vs CHW | L 5–6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 38 |
| 08-29 | vs PIT | L 2–6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 51 |
| 08-12 | vs PHI | W 7–1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 81 |
| 08-07 | vs COL | W 3–2 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 82 |
| 07-26 | vs CIN | L 3–5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 102 |
| 07-10 | vs ATL | W 2–1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 44 |
| 06-28 | vs MIA | W 2–1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 87 |
| 06-23 | vs ARI | L 3–4 | 6.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 85 |
| 06-17 | vs SD | L 1–6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 81 |
| 06-05 | vs CIN | W 10–3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 79 |
| 05-30 | vs CHC | L 1–6 | 4.1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 78 |
| 05-16 | vs KC | W 4–2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 90 |
| 05-04 | vs MIL | W 6–3 | 5.1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 94 |
| 04-11 | vs BOS | L 1–7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 71 |
| 03-30 | vs NYM | L 2–4 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 79 |
| 09-20 | vs MIL | L 2–3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| 09-15 | vs CIN | L 6–11 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 |
| 09-06 | vs SF | W 3–2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 09-03 | vs ATH | W 5–1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 34 |
| Average | 4.0 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 65.8 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strikeouts | 3.5 | +186 | -122 | 3.5 | 40% 8/20 | 37 |
| Strikeouts | 2.5 | -150 | +140 | 3.5 | 50% 10/20 | 33 |
| Strikeouts | 4.5 | +425 | -426 | 3.5 | 30% 6/20 | 28 |
| Strikeouts | 1.5 | -430 | +313 | 3.5 | 75% 15/20 | 20 |
| Strikeouts | 5.5 | +900 | -953 | 3.5 | 20% 4/20 | 19 |
| Strikeouts | 6.5 | +1700 | -5276 | 3.5 | 15% 3/20 | 19 |
| Strikeouts | 7.5 | +4000 | -5276 | 3.5 | 10% 2/20 | 12 |
| Hits Allowed | 2.5 | +110 | -131 | 4.3 | 75% 15/20 | 10 |
| Pitching Outs | 8.5 | -275 | +202 | 12.2 | 80% 16/20 | 9 |
| Pitching Outs | 6.5 | -125 | -113 | 12.2 | 80% 16/20 | 8 |
| Strikeouts | 8.5 | +4100 | — | 3.5 | 5% 1/20 | 5 |
| Strikeouts | 0.5 | -2800 | — | 3.5 | 100% 20/20 | 4 |
| Hits Allowed | 1.5 | -217 | -306 | 4.3 | 90% 18/20 | 3 |
| Pitching Outs | 9.5 | +250 | -220 | 12.2 | 60% 12/20 | 3 |
| Hits Allowed | 0.5 | -5276 | -322 | 4.3 | 100% 20/20 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 7.5 | -10426 | -10426 | 12.2 | 80% 16/20 | 2 |
| Strikeouts | 3 | -122 | -122 | 3.5 | 40% 8/20 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 3.5 | +187 | — | 4.3 | 60% 12/20 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 4.5 | +330 | — | 4.3 | 50% 10/20 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 5.5 | +600 | — | 4.3 | 35% 7/20 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 6.5 | +1150 | — | 4.3 | 15% 3/20 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 7.5 | +2200 | — | 4.3 | 10% 2/20 | 1 |
Paul Skenes
PIT · RHPProjected
| Date | Opp | Result | IP | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | vs STL | W 2–1 | 6.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 96 |
| 09-18 | vs KC | W 8–5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 89 |
| 09-06 | vs LAA | W 1–0 | 5.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 87 |
| 09-01 | vs SF | W 13–12 | 4.2 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 95 |
| 08-19 | vs DET | W 4–3 | 4.1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 81 |
| 07-25 | vs CHC | L 0–11 | 5.1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 105 |
| 07-12 | vs MIL | W 14–5 | 5.1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 82 |
| 07-07 | vs ATL | W 12–4 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 95 |
| 06-26 | vs CIN | L 4–6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 96 |
| 06-14 | vs MIA | L 2–4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 104 |
| 06-09 | vs LAD | L 3–12 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 103 |
| 05-28 | vs CHC | L 2–7 | 5.1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 103 |
| 05-17 | vs PHI | L 0–6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 92 |
| 05-12 | vs COL | W 3–1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 98 |
| 04-30 | vs STL | L 5–10 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 102 |
| 04-18 | vs TB | L 7–8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 64 |
| 04-13 | vs WSH | W 16–5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 88 |
| 04-07 | vs SD | W 7–1 | 6.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 87 |
| 09-16 | vs CHC | L 1–4 | 3.2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 92 |
| 09-04 | vs LAD | W 5–3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 94 |
| Average | 5.4 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 0.6 | 92.7 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits Allowed | 4.5 | +133 | -140 | 4.6 | 45% 9/20 | 23 |
| Pitching Outs | 16.5 | +113 | -105 | 16.4 | 45% 9/20 | 22 |
| Earned Runs | 1.5 | +120 | -135 | 2.3 | 60% 12/20 | 19 |
| Pitching Outs | 15.5 | -122 | +117 | 16.4 | 65% 13/20 | 16 |
| Hits Allowed | 3.5 | -137 | +147 | 4.6 | 65% 13/20 | 14 |
| Pitcher Walks | 1.5 | +120 | -127 | 1.6 | 45% 9/20 | 13 |
| Pitching Outs | 17.5 | +100 | -130 | 16.4 | 45% 9/20 | 8 |
| Hits Allowed | 2.5 | -588 | +330 | 4.6 | 80% 16/20 | 6 |
| Earned Runs | 0.5 | -323 | +114 | 2.3 | 80% 16/20 | 4 |
| Pitcher Walks | 0.5 | -10426 | -1237 | 1.6 | 85% 17/20 | 3 |
| Earned Runs | 2.5 | +220 | — | 2.3 | 40% 8/20 | 2 |
| Earned Runs | 3.5 | +475 | -5276 | 2.3 | 25% 5/20 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 5.5 | +220 | — | 4.6 | 45% 9/20 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 6.5 | +450 | — | 4.6 | 20% 4/20 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 7.5 | +900 | — | 4.6 | 10% 2/20 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 13.5 | -10426 | -10426 | 16.4 | 85% 17/20 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 14.5 | -10426 | -290 | 16.4 | 80% 16/20 | 2 |
| Earned Runs | 4.5 | +1050 | — | 2.3 | 20% 4/20 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 0.5 | -10653 | +105 | 4.6 | 100% 20/20 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 1.5 | -10653 | -107 | 4.6 | 95% 19/20 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 4 | — | -102 | 4.6 | 45% 9/20 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 8.5 | +2000 | — | 4.6 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 9.5 | +4300 | — | 4.6 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Pitcher Walks | 2.5 | +105 | -10653 | 1.6 | 20% 4/20 | 1 |
Batters
16 players · 99 priced markets
JJ Wetherholt
STL · LHB · bats 1Confirmed
vs Paul Skenes3-for-6.5001.167 SLG1 HR0 K6 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs WSH | L 5–8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs WSH | L 1–9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs SF | L 5–6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs PIT | L 2–6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs PIT | W 4–1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-26 | vs BAL | L 7–8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-25 | vs BAL | L 1–13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-12 | vs PHI | W 7–1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 08-11 | vs PHI | W 2–0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-10 | vs PHI | L 5–6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-09 | vs COL | W 7–4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-08 | vs COL | L 6–8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-07 | vs COL | W 3–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-30 | vs CHC | L 2–4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 07-29 | vs CHC | W 3–2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-28 | vs CHC | L 2–10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-27 | vs CHC | L 3–7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 07-26 | vs CIN | L 3–5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 07-25 | vs CIN | W 7–0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +119 | -140 | 1.4 | 35% 7/20 | 20 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +280 | -340 | 1.4 | 15% 3/20 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +574 | -720 | 1.4 | 10% 2/20 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -239 | +190 | 1.4 | 75% 15/20 | 11 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +960 | -1686 | 1.4 | 5% 1/20 | 11 |
| Singles | 0.5 | -103 | — | 0.6 | 55% 11/20 | 4 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +1600 | — | 1.4 | 5% 1/20 | 3 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +3000 | — | 1.4 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +5000 | — | 1.4 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +590 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Ivan Herrera
STL · RHB · bats 2Confirmed
vs Paul Skenes0-for-6.000.000 SLG4 K6 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs WSH | L 5–8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs WSH | L 1–9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs SF | L 5–6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs SF | L 3–10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-14 | vs SF | W 2–1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs CHW | W 3–1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs CHW | L 5–6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CHW | W 7–3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs PIT | L 4–5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08-29 | vs PIT | L 2–6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs PIT | W 4–1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-27 | vs BAL | W 7–5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-26 | vs BAL | L 7–8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-25 | vs BAL | L 1–13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-12 | vs PHI | W 7–1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-11 | vs PHI | W 2–0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-10 | vs PHI | L 5–6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-09 | vs COL | W 7–4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-08 | vs COL | L 6–8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -235 | — | 0.8 | 60% 12/20 | 6 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +195 | -270 | 0.8 | 20% 4/20 | 6 |
| Run + Hits | 1.5 | +120 | -150 | 1.8 | 40% 8/20 | 2 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +900 | — | 0.8 | 0% 0/20 | 2 |
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | +112 | — | 1.1 | 60% 12/20 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +349 | — | 1.1 | 30% 6/20 | 1 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 3.5 | +5000 | — | 0.8 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Konnor Griffin
PIT · RHB · bats 2Confirmed
vs Kyle Leahy1-for-3.333.333 SLG2 K3 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | vs STL | W 2–1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs STL | L 1–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs STL | W 2–0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-20 | vs KC | W 4–3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs KC | W 6–5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs KC | W 8–5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-17 | vs MIL | W 7–4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs MIL | L 4–5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs MIL | L 1–5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs LAA | W 1–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs LAA | L 1–6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs LAA | W 1–0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 06-28 | vs CIN | W 9–4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 06-26 | vs CIN | L 4–6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05-30 | vs MIN | W 10–9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 05-29 | vs MIN | W 6–5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 05-27 | vs CHC | L 4–10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 05-26 | vs CHC | W 12–1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 05-25 | vs CHC | W 2–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 05-17 | vs PHI | L 0–6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBIs | 0.5 | +218 | -122 | 0.3 | 25% 5/20 | 26 |
| Doubles | 0.5 | +400 | -450 | 0.2 | 20% 4/20 | 24 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +800 | -1237 | 0.3 | 10% 2/20 | 23 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | -115 | +105 | 1.9 | 50% 10/20 | 22 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +2200 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/20 | 16 |
| Singles | 0.5 | -120 | +110 | 0.8 | 55% 11/20 | 16 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +198 | -239 | 1.9 | 40% 8/20 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +425 | -564 | 1.9 | 15% 3/20 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -306 | +252 | 1.9 | 75% 15/20 | 11 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +685 | -1429 | 1.9 | 5% 1/20 | 11 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +1100 | -10000 | 1.9 | 5% 1/20 | 5 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +8000 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/20 | 5 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +475 | -800 | 0.8 | 15% 3/20 | 4 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +5500 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +2000 | — | 1.9 | 5% 1/20 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +3500 | — | 1.9 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Doubles | 1.5 | +3000 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Alec Burleson
STL · LHB · bats 3Confirmed
vs Paul Skenes9-for-23.391.565 SLG1 HR4 K24 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs WSH | L 5–8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs WSH | L 1–9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs SF | L 5–6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs SF | L 3–10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-14 | vs SF | W 2–1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs CHW | W 3–1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs CHW | L 5–6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CHW | W 7–3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs PIT | L 4–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 08-29 | vs PIT | L 2–6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs PIT | W 4–1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-27 | vs BAL | W 7–5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-26 | vs BAL | L 7–8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-25 | vs BAL | L 1–13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-12 | vs PHI | W 7–1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-11 | vs PHI | W 2–0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-10 | vs PHI | L 5–6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-09 | vs COL | W 7–4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-08 | vs COL | L 6–8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Average | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +160 | -200 | 0.6 | 45% 9/20 | 23 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1200 | -3500 | 0.6 | 10% 2/20 | 18 |
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +250 | -266 | 0.3 | 35% 7/20 | 12 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +4000 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/20 | 4 |
| Batter Walks | 1.5 | +1220 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Brandon Lowe
PIT · LHB · bats 3Confirmed
vs Kyle Leahy3-for-5.6001.400 SLG1 HR1 K6 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | vs STL | W 2–1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs STL | L 1–5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs STL | W 2–0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs KC | W 4–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs KC | W 6–5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs KC | W 8–5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-17 | vs MIL | W 7–4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs MIL | L 4–5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs MIL | L 1–5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs LAA | W 1–0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs LAA | L 1–6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs LAA | W 1–0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-03 | vs SF | W 5–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs SF | L 4–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-01 | vs SF | W 13–12 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-19 | vs DET | W 4–3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-18 | vs DET | W 4–1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-17 | vs DET | L 5–8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-16 | vs BOS | W 8–3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-15 | vs BOS | L 0–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Average | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +180 | -183 | 0.4 | 35% 7/20 | 12 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +165 | -150 | 0.9 | 30% 6/20 | 9 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -469 | — | 0.9 | 65% 13/20 | 3 |
| Batter Walks | 1.5 | +875 | -5000 | 0.4 | 5% 1/20 | 3 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +595 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/20 | 2 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 3.5 | +2800 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Jordan Walker
STL · RHB · bats 4Confirmed
vs Paul Skenes2-for-11.182.455 SLG1 HR6 K13 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs WSH | L 5–8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs WSH | L 1–9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs SF | L 5–6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 09-15 | vs SF | L 3–10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-14 | vs SF | W 2–1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs CHW | W 3–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs CHW | L 5–6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CHW | W 7–3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs PIT | L 4–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs PIT | L 2–6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs PIT | W 4–1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-27 | vs BAL | W 7–5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-26 | vs BAL | L 7–8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-25 | vs BAL | L 1–13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-12 | vs PHI | W 7–1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 08-11 | vs PHI | W 2–0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 08-10 | vs PHI | L 5–6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 08-09 | vs COL | W 7–4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-08 | vs COL | L 6–8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triples | 0.5 | +4000 | -40000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 10 |
Ryan O'Hearn
PIT · LHB · bats 4Confirmed
vs Kyle Leahy2-for-5.4001.000 SLG1 HR1 K6 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | vs STL | W 2–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs STL | L 1–5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs STL | W 2–0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs KC | W 4–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs KC | W 6–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs KC | W 8–5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs MIL | L 4–5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs MIL | L 1–5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-29 | vs ARI | L 0–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-28 | vs ARI | L 7–8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-27 | vs ARI | W 3–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-26 | vs CHC | W 8–7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-25 | vs CHC | L 0–11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-24 | vs CHC | L 2–3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-12 | vs MIL | W 14–5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-11 | vs MIL | W 3–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-11 | vs MIL | W 7–6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 07-09 | vs ATL | L 5–10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-08 | vs ATL | L 0–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-07 | vs ATL | W 12–4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Singles | 0.5 | -125 | — | 0.6 | 45% 9/20 | 3 |
Leo Bernal
STL · SW · bats 5Confirmed
vs Paul Skenes0-for-3.000.000 SLG2 K3 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs WSH | L 5–8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs WSH | L 1–9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs SF | L 5–6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs SF | L 3–10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-14 | vs SF | W 2–1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs CHW | W 3–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs CHW | L 5–6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CHW | W 7–3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits | 0.5 | -150 | +140 | 1.4 | 78% 7/9 | 22 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +398 | -650 | 1.4 | 33% 3/9 | 18 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +2500 | — | 1.4 | 33% 3/9 | 11 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +3500 | — | 1.4 | 0% 0/9 | 3 |
Nick Gonzales
PIT · RHB · bats 5Confirmed
vs Kyle Leahy4-for-8.500.500 SLG0 K9 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | vs STL | W 2–1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs STL | L 1–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs KC | W 4–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs KC | W 6–5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs KC | W 8–5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-17 | vs MIL | W 7–4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs MIL | L 1–5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs LAA | W 1–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs LAA | L 1–6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs LAA | W 1–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-03 | vs SF | W 5–2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs SF | L 4–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-01 | vs SF | W 13–12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-19 | vs DET | W 4–3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-17 | vs DET | L 5–8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-14 | vs BOS | W 8–4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-09 | vs NYM | L 1–11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-08 | vs NYM | W 9–0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-07 | vs NYM | L 4–6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-29 | vs ARI | L 0–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Doubles | 0.5 | +425 | -600 | 0.3 | 25% 5/20 | 23 |
| Doubles | 1.5 | +4000 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Bryan Torres
STL · LHB · bats 6Confirmed
vs Paul Skenes0-for-1.000.000 SLG0 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs WSH | L 1–9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs SF | L 5–6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs SF | L 3–10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs CHW | W 3–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs PIT | L 4–5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-26 | vs BAL | L 7–8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08-25 | vs BAL | L 1–13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-10 | vs PHI | L 5–6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-09 | vs COL | W 7–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-08 | vs COL | L 6–8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-07 | vs COL | W 3–2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-30 | vs CHC | L 2–4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-28 | vs CHC | L 2–10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-27 | vs CHC | L 3–7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-26 | vs CIN | L 3–5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-25 | vs CIN | W 7–0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-23 | vs ARI | L 6–10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-12 | vs ATL | L 3–4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-11 | vs ATL | W 4–1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits | 0.5 | -120 | +105 | 0.7 | 45% 9/20 | 31 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +550 | -700 | 0.7 | 15% 3/20 | 27 |
| RBIs | 0.5 | +375 | -122 | 0.3 | 30% 6/20 | 25 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +1400 | -3500 | 0.3 | 5% 1/20 | 22 |
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +280 | -122 | 0.2 | 20% 4/20 | 21 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +4573 | — | 0.7 | 5% 1/20 | 19 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +4000 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/20 | 15 |
| Singles | 0.5 | +130 | -155 | 0.6 | 35% 7/20 | 15 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +2000 | -5000 | 0.2 | 0% 0/20 | 10 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +6500 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/20 | 4 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +5000 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/20 | 4 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +800 | -1800 | 0.6 | 15% 3/20 | 4 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +5000 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +6000 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
Ronny Simon
PIT · SW · bats 6Confirmed
vs Kyle Leahy0-for-2.000.000 SLG2 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | vs STL | W 2–1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-23 | vs STL | L 1–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs STL | W 2–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs KC | W 4–3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs KC | W 6–5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs KC | W 8–5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-17 | vs MIL | W 7–4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs MIL | L 4–5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs MIL | L 1–5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-15 | vs BOS | L 0–4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-14 | vs BOS | W 8–4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-09 | vs NYM | L 1–11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-08 | vs NYM | W 9–0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08-07 | vs NYM | L 4–6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-24 | vs COL | W 4–0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-20 | vs TOR | W 2–1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-19 | vs TOR | L 3–7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +225 | -294 | 0.1 | 12% 2/17 | 12 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -130 | +110 | 0.7 | 53% 9/17 | 7 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +324 | — | 0.7 | 18% 3/17 | 2 |
| Batter Walks | 1.5 | +1187 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/17 | 2 |
Thomas Saggese
STL · RHB · bats 7Confirmed
vs Paul Skenes0-for-2.000.000 SLG1 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs WSH | L 5–8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs WSH | L 1–9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs SF | L 5–6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs SF | L 3–10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-14 | vs SF | W 2–1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-13 | vs CHW | W 3–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs CHW | L 5–6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CHW | W 7–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs PIT | L 4–5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs PIT | L 2–6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 06-03 | vs TEX | W 5–3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 05-31 | vs CHC | W 5–1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 05-29 | vs CHC | W 6–5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05-20 | vs PIT | L 0–7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 05-19 | vs PIT | W 9–6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 05-17 | vs KC | L 0–2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05-16 | vs KC | W 4–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05-15 | vs KC | W 5–4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04-14 | vs CLE | W 6–5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Average | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +1400 | -1429 | 0.1 | 5% 1/20 | 33 |
| Bases | 1.5 | +225 | -245 | 0.9 | 20% 4/20 | 27 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +490 | -870 | 0.9 | 15% 3/20 | 21 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +30000 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/20 | 21 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +841 | -1686 | 0.9 | 10% 2/20 | 18 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -133 | +125 | 0.9 | 50% 10/20 | 16 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +1600 | -10426 | 0.9 | 0% 0/20 | 12 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +2000 | -10426 | 0.9 | 0% 0/20 | 2 |
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | +134 | — | 0.7 | 45% 9/20 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +394 | — | 0.7 | 15% 3/20 | 1 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +2500 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Nathan Church
STL · LHB · bats 8Confirmed
vs Paul Skenes1-for-4.250.250 SLG1 K4 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs WSH | L 5–8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs WSH | L 1–9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs SF | L 5–6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs SF | L 3–10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-14 | vs SF | W 2–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs CHW | W 3–1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs CHW | L 5–6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CHW | W 7–3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs PIT | L 4–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs PIT | L 2–6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs PIT | W 4–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-27 | vs BAL | W 7–5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-26 | vs BAL | L 7–8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 08-25 | vs BAL | L 1–13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-12 | vs PHI | W 7–1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-10 | vs PHI | L 5–6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-09 | vs COL | W 7–4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-08 | vs COL | L 6–8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-07 | vs COL | W 3–2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Average | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +1240 | -2100 | 0.1 | 10% 2/20 | 26 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +4000 | -25000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 10 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +3700 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Henry Davis
PIT · RHB · bats 9Confirmed
vs Kyle Leahy0-for-3.000.000 SLG2 K3 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | vs STL | W 2–1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs KC | W 8–5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-17 | vs MIL | W 7–4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs LAA | W 1–0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs LAA | W 1–0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-01 | vs SF | W 13–12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 08-19 | vs DET | W 4–3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-17 | vs DET | L 5–8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-16 | vs BOS | W 8–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-14 | vs BOS | W 8–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-09 | vs NYM | L 1–11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-08 | vs NYM | W 9–0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-29 | vs ARI | L 0–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-27 | vs ARI | W 3–2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-25 | vs CHC | L 0–11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-24 | vs CHC | L 2–3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-12 | vs MIL | W 14–5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-11 | vs MIL | W 3–2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-11 | vs MIL | W 7–6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-08 | vs ATL | L 0–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +1600 | -5000 | 0.1 | 5% 1/20 | 7 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +3700 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Masyn Winn
STL · RHB · bats 9Confirmed
vs Paul Skenes3-for-22.136.182 SLG7 K22 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs WSH | L 5–8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs WSH | L 1–9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs SF | L 3–10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-14 | vs SF | W 2–1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs CHW | W 3–1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs CHW | L 5–6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CHW | W 7–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-12 | vs PHI | W 7–1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-11 | vs PHI | W 2–0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-10 | vs PHI | L 5–6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-09 | vs COL | W 7–4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-08 | vs COL | L 6–8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-07 | vs COL | W 3–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 07-30 | vs CHC | L 2–4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-29 | vs CHC | W 3–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 07-28 | vs CHC | L 2–10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-27 | vs CHC | L 3–7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-26 | vs CIN | L 3–5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-25 | vs CIN | W 7–0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +1773 | -2046 | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 35 |
| Bases | 1.5 | +295 | -306 | 1.3 | 40% 8/20 | 27 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +700 | -870 | 1.3 | 15% 3/20 | 21 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -110 | +100 | 1.3 | 70% 14/20 | 20 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +1240 | -2046 | 1.3 | 0% 0/20 | 18 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +65000 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 17 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +2200 | -10426 | 1.3 | 0% 0/20 | 12 |
| Run + Hits | 1.5 | +136 | -172 | 1.4 | 55% 11/20 | 2 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +2500 | -10426 | 1.3 | 0% 0/20 | 2 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +3300 | — | 1.3 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-24 | vs STL | W 2–1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs STL | L 1–5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs STL | W 2–0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs KC | W 4–3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs KC | W 6–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs KC | W 8–5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-17 | vs MIL | W 7–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-16 | vs MIL | L 4–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-15 | vs MIL | L 1–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs LAA | W 1–0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs LAA | L 1–6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs LAA | W 1–0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-03 | vs SF | W 5–2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs SF | L 4–5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-01 | vs SF | W 13–12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-19 | vs DET | W 4–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-18 | vs DET | W 4–1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-17 | vs DET | L 5–8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 08-16 | vs BOS | W 8–3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-15 | vs BOS | L 0–4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triples | 0.5 | +3300 | -25000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 12 |
| Doubles | 0.5 | +379 | — | 0.3 | 30% 6/20 | 10 |