Milwaukee Brewers @ Los Angeles Dodgers
10/14/2026, 8:00:00 PM ET · Dodger Stadium
| Milwaukee Brewers | 6 |
| Los Angeles Dodgers | 2 |
FINALtotal 7.550,708 attendance
Milwaukee Brewers
5–1 · last 5: 3–2
| Date | Opp | Result | Runs | vs 7.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-12 | vs LAD | W 7–4 | 11 | O |
| 10-11 | vs LAD | W 2–1 | 3 | U |
| 10-09 | vs SD | L 0–0 | 0 | U |
| 10-07 | @ SD | W 3–1 | 4 | U |
| 10-06 | @ SD | L 3–4 | 7 | U |
Los Angeles Dodgers
3–3 · last 5: 2–3
| Date | Opp | Result | Runs | vs 7.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-12 | @ MIL | L 4–7 | 11 | O |
| 10-11 | @ MIL | L 1–2 | 3 | U |
| 10-09 | vs ATL | L 0–0 | 0 | U |
| 10-07 | @ ATL | W 4–1 | 5 | U |
| 10-06 | @ ATL | W 3–1 | 4 | U |
Starting pitchers
2 players · 66 priced markets
Blake Snell
LAD · LHPProjected
| Date | Opp | Result | IP | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-14 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 101 |
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 3.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 90 |
| 09-04 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 100 |
| 08-23 | vs PIT | W 4–0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 94 |
| 08-11 | vs KC | W 5–4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 84 |
| 05-09 | vs ATL | L 2–7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 77 |
| 10-29 | vs TOR | L 1–6 | 6.2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 116 |
| 09-30 | vs CIN | W 10–5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 91 |
| 09-17 | vs PHI | W 5–0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 112 |
| 09-10 | vs COL | W 9–0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 104 |
| 08-29 | vs ARI | L 0–3 | 5.1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 86 |
| 08-16 | vs SD | W 6–0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 96 |
| 08-09 | vs TOR | W 9–1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 90 |
| 04-02 | vs ATL | W 6–5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 80 |
| 03-27 | vs DET | W 5–4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 92 |
| Average | 5.4 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 0.4 | 94.2 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strikeouts | 6.5 | +115 | -115 | 7.1 | 60% 9/15 | 36 |
| Strikeouts | 5.5 | -155 | +178 | 7.1 | 67% 10/15 | 30 |
| Pitching Outs | 14.5 | -150 | +151 | 16.5 | 80% 12/15 | 26 |
| Strikeouts | 7.5 | +200 | -223 | 7.1 | 47% 7/15 | 25 |
| Strikeouts | 8.5 | +400 | -450 | 7.1 | 40% 6/15 | 25 |
| Hits Allowed | 3.5 | +104 | -109 | 3.9 | 60% 9/15 | 24 |
| Strikeouts | 4.5 | -350 | +313 | 7.1 | 80% 12/15 | 22 |
| Earned Runs | 1.5 | +147 | -150 | 1.5 | 40% 6/15 | 19 |
| Strikeouts | 3.5 | -719 | +529 | 7.1 | 80% 12/15 | 15 |
| Strikeouts | 9.5 | +800 | -870 | 7.1 | 27% 4/15 | 15 |
| Pitcher Walks | 2.5 | +135 | -142 | 2.7 | 47% 7/15 | 14 |
| Pitching Outs | 15.5 | +135 | -130 | 16.5 | 67% 10/15 | 12 |
| Hits Allowed | 4.5 | +218 | -255 | 3.9 | 40% 6/15 | 9 |
| Hits Allowed | 2.5 | -208 | +203 | 3.9 | 80% 12/15 | 8 |
| Pitcher Walks | 1.5 | -165 | +208 | 2.7 | 87% 13/15 | 8 |
| Strikeouts | 10.5 | +2000 | — | 7.1 | 13% 2/15 | 8 |
| Strikeouts | 2.5 | -1686 | +944 | 7.1 | 87% 13/15 | 7 |
| Hits Allowed | 1.5 | -719 | +456 | 3.9 | 100% 15/15 | 5 |
| Strikeouts | 1.5 | -5000 | — | 7.1 | 100% 15/15 | 5 |
| Earned Runs | 0.5 | -263 | +218 | 1.5 | 53% 8/15 | 4 |
| Pitcher Walks | 0.5 | -2046 | +529 | 2.7 | 100% 15/15 | 4 |
| Hits Allowed | 5.5 | +390 | -870 | 3.9 | 13% 2/15 | 3 |
| Pitcher Walks | 3.5 | +357 | -667 | 2.7 | 27% 4/15 | 3 |
| Strikeouts | 11.5 | +3000 | — | 7.1 | 7% 1/15 | 3 |
| Earned Runs | 2.5 | +220 | -2046 | 1.5 | 27% 4/15 | 2 |
| Earned Runs | 3.5 | +450 | -1088 | 1.5 | 20% 3/15 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 6.5 | +850 | — | 3.9 | 0% 0/15 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 12.5 | -967 | +159 | 16.5 | 80% 12/15 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 13.5 | -967 | +146 | 16.5 | 80% 12/15 | 2 |
| Earned Runs | 4.5 | +900 | — | 1.5 | 7% 1/15 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 7.5 | +1050 | — | 3.9 | 0% 0/15 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 8.5 | +2000 | — | 3.9 | 0% 0/15 | 1 |
| Strikeouts | 0.5 | -40000 | — | 7.1 | 100% 15/15 | 1 |
| Strikeouts | 6 | -122 | -122 | 7.1 | 60% 9/15 | 1 |
| Strikeouts | 12.5 | +6000 | — | 7.1 | 0% 0/15 | 1 |
Robert Gasser
MIL · LHPProjected
| Date | Opp | Result | IP | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-25 | vs STL | W 8–4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 87 |
| 09-13 | vs CIN | L 3–4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 89 |
| 09-07 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 4.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 83 |
| 08-20 | vs SEA | W 7–4 | 3.2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 77 |
| 08-08 | vs MIN | W 4–3 | 4.2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 94 |
| 07-25 | vs COL | W 8–5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 77 |
| 07-19 | vs MIA | W 3–1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 86 |
| 06-29 | vs CIN | W 5–3 | 5.2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 96 |
| 06-16 | vs CLE | W 2–1 | 5.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 92 |
| 06-03 | vs SF | L 0–1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 83 |
| 05-23 | vs LAD | L 3–11 | 4.1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 89 |
| 10-14 | vs LAD | L 1–5 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 09-27 | vs CIN | L 4–7 | 2.2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 57 |
| Average | 4.3 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 78.8 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strikeouts | 3.5 | +130 | -122 | 4.5 | 77% 10/13 | 37 |
| Strikeouts | 2.5 | -200 | +200 | 4.5 | 92% 12/13 | 25 |
| Strikeouts | 4.5 | +260 | -285 | 4.5 | 54% 7/13 | 25 |
| Strikeouts | 5.5 | +600 | -600 | 4.5 | 8% 1/13 | 25 |
| Pitching Outs | 11.5 | -136 | +135 | 13.6 | 77% 10/13 | 23 |
| Hits Allowed | 3.5 | -102 | -110 | 3.8 | 54% 7/13 | 22 |
| Earned Runs | 1.5 | -109 | +105 | 1.6 | 38% 5/13 | 21 |
| Strikeouts | 6.5 | +1600 | -1429 | 4.5 | 8% 1/13 | 17 |
| Strikeouts | 1.5 | -550 | +456 | 4.5 | 100% 13/13 | 16 |
| Pitcher Walks | 0.5 | -225 | +228 | 1.7 | 85% 11/13 | 14 |
| Strikeouts | 7.5 | +3000 | -3484 | 4.5 | 8% 1/13 | 10 |
| Hits Allowed | 2.5 | -276 | +228 | 3.8 | 77% 10/13 | 8 |
| Pitching Outs | 10.5 | -182 | +190 | 13.6 | 85% 11/13 | 8 |
| Hits Allowed | 4.5 | +179 | -218 | 3.8 | 31% 4/13 | 6 |
| Pitching Outs | 12.5 | +208 | -141 | 13.6 | 77% 10/13 | 6 |
| Earned Runs | 0.5 | -430 | -203 | 1.6 | 77% 10/13 | 5 |
| Hits Allowed | 1.5 | -719 | +425 | 3.8 | 85% 11/13 | 5 |
| Earned Runs | 2.5 | +182 | -239 | 1.6 | 31% 4/13 | 3 |
| Earned Runs | 3.5 | +380 | -430 | 1.6 | 15% 2/13 | 3 |
| Strikeouts | 0.5 | -2800 | — | 4.5 | 100% 13/13 | 3 |
| Hits Allowed | 0.5 | -8991 | -208 | 3.8 | 100% 13/13 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 5.5 | +360 | — | 3.8 | 15% 2/13 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 6.5 | +800 | — | 3.8 | 15% 2/13 | 2 |
| Pitcher Walks | 1.5 | +134 | -239 | 1.7 | 54% 7/13 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 9.5 | -250 | +198 | 13.6 | 85% 11/13 | 2 |
| Strikeouts | 8.5 | +3000 | — | 4.5 | 8% 1/13 | 2 |
| Earned Runs | 4.5 | +825 | — | 1.6 | 0% 0/13 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 7.5 | +825 | — | 3.8 | 0% 0/13 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 8.5 | +1550 | — | 3.8 | 0% 0/13 | 1 |
| Strikeouts | 3 | -122 | -122 | 4.5 | 77% 10/13 | 1 |
| Strikeouts | 9.5 | +6000 | — | 4.5 | 0% 0/13 | 1 |
Batters
21 players · 220 priced markets
Jackson Chourio
MIL · RHB · bats 1Confirmed
vs Blake Snell0-for-2.000.000 SLG2 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-12 | vs LAD | W 7–4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-11 | vs LAD | W 2–1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs SD | W 4–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs SD | W 3–2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-27 | vs STL | W 6–4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs STL | W 8–4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs CIN | L 3–4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs CIN | W 13–9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CIN | W 20–0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CHC | W 8–6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-08 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08-30 | vs TEX | L 4–7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs TEX | W 5–3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs TEX | W 6–1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs ATL | L 2–4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-22 | vs ATL | W 4–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-21 | vs ATL | W 2–1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-20 | vs SEA | W 7–4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Average | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +650 | -122 | 0.2 | 20% 4/20 | 37 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +11000 | -10426 | 0.2 | 0% 0/20 | 24 |
Mookie Betts
LAD · RHB · bats 1Confirmed
vs Robert Gasser1-for-6.167.167 SLG2 K6 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-15 | vs MIL | L 4–6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-14 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs ATL | W 5–3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs SD | L 2–4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs SD | L 1–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs SD | W 7–0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs SF | W 3–1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs SF | W 10–4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs SF | W 8–2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CIN | W 14–1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs WSH | W 7–5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs WSH | W 6–5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-03 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs STL | L 6–8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-01 | vs STL | L 8–13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs PIT | W 4–0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-22 | vs PIT | W 4–3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triples | 0.5 | +8000 | -40000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 10 |
| Doubles | 0.5 | +360 | — | 0.4 | 25% 5/20 | 3 |
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -133 | — | 1.8 | 65% 13/20 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +220 | — | 1.8 | 40% 8/20 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +514 | — | 1.8 | 30% 6/20 | 1 |
Brice Turang
MIL · LHB · bats 2Confirmed
vs Blake Snell0-for-1.000.000 SLG1 K1 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-12 | vs LAD | W 7–4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-11 | vs LAD | W 2–1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs SD | W 4–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs SD | W 3–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-27 | vs STL | W 6–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs STL | W 8–4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs CIN | L 3–4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs CIN | W 13–9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CIN | W 20–0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CHC | W 8–6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs TEX | L 4–7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs TEX | W 5–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs TEX | W 6–1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs ATL | L 2–4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-22 | vs ATL | W 4–1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-21 | vs ATL | W 2–1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-20 | vs SEA | W 7–4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +335 | -122 | 0.1 | 5% 1/20 | 28 |
| Bases | 1.5 | +245 | -277 | 2.0 | 45% 9/20 | 24 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +525 | -870 | 2.0 | 35% 7/20 | 24 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +950 | -1429 | 2.0 | 30% 6/20 | 21 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -130 | +127 | 2.0 | 70% 14/20 | 18 |
| RBIs | 0.5 | +331 | -122 | 0.8 | 40% 8/20 | 17 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +1462 | -2046 | 0.8 | 20% 4/20 | 14 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +2000 | -10653 | 2.0 | 15% 3/20 | 11 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +3300 | — | 0.8 | 10% 2/20 | 8 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +2000 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/20 | 5 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +2000 | -5276 | 2.0 | 5% 1/20 | 4 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +2500 | — | 2.0 | 5% 1/20 | 1 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +3000 | — | 2.0 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Freddie Freeman
LAD · LHB · bats 2Confirmed
vs Robert Gasser1-for-11.0002.000 SLG0 K3 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-15 | vs MIL | L 4–6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-14 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs ATL | W 5–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs SD | L 2–4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs SD | L 1–5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs SD | W 7–0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs SF | W 3–1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs SF | W 10–4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs SF | W 8–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CIN | W 6–3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-06 | vs WSH | W 7–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs WSH | W 6–5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-03 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs STL | L 6–8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-01 | vs STL | L 8–13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs PIT | W 4–0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-22 | vs PIT | W 4–3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-21 | vs PIT | W 5–4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Average | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +800 | -122 | 0.1 | 10% 2/20 | 37 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | -103 | +100 | 1.4 | 35% 7/20 | 23 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +15000 | -11011 | 0.1 | 0% 0/20 | 23 |
| Singles | 0.5 | -105 | -119 | 0.7 | 45% 9/20 | 18 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +208 | -250 | 1.4 | 20% 4/20 | 13 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +430 | -525 | 1.4 | 15% 3/20 | 13 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -263 | +228 | 1.4 | 60% 12/20 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +841 | -1237 | 1.4 | 10% 2/20 | 12 |
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +133 | -175 | 0.3 | 35% 7/20 | 10 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +10000 | -50000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 10 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1000 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/20 | 7 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +1250 | -1429 | 1.4 | 5% 1/20 | 4 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +529 | -800 | 0.7 | 20% 4/20 | 4 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +2200 | — | 1.4 | 0% 0/20 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +4000 | — | 1.4 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Home Runs | 2.5 | +50000 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Teoscar Hernandez
LAD · RHB · bats 3Confirmed
vs Robert Gasser2-for-5.4001.000 SLG1 HR2 K5 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-15 | vs MIL | L 4–6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-14 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs ATL | W 5–3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs SD | L 2–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs SD | L 1–5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs SD | W 7–0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs SF | W 3–1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs SF | W 10–4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs SF | W 8–2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CIN | W 14–1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CIN | W 6–3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-06 | vs WSH | W 7–5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs WSH | W 6–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-03 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs STL | L 6–8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-01 | vs STL | L 8–13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs PIT | W 4–0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Average | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Doubles | 0.5 | +425 | -600 | 0.1 | 15% 3/20 | 24 |
| Singles | 0.5 | +100 | -122 | 1.1 | 75% 15/20 | 16 |
| Hits | 0.5 | -175 | +160 | 1.4 | 80% 16/20 | 15 |
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +475 | -122 | 0.1 | 10% 2/20 | 15 |
| Bases | 1.5 | +140 | -170 | 1.9 | 50% 10/20 | 14 |
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +270 | -251 | 0.3 | 30% 6/20 | 13 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +350 | -435 | 1.4 | 45% 9/20 | 10 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +2000 | -10000 | 1.4 | 15% 3/20 | 9 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +5500 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/20 | 9 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +270 | -435 | 1.9 | 30% 6/20 | 8 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +5000 | — | 0.1 | 5% 1/20 | 8 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +380 | -588 | 1.9 | 20% 4/20 | 6 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +900 | -2500 | 1.9 | 15% 3/20 | 6 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +600 | -1200 | 1.1 | 30% 6/20 | 4 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -205 | +140 | 1.9 | 80% 16/20 | 3 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +1500 | -10000 | 1.9 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +2500 | — | 1.9 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +1977 | — | 1.9 | 0% 0/20 | 2 |
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -110 | — | 1.4 | 75% 15/20 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +230 | — | 1.4 | 30% 6/20 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +488 | — | 1.4 | 15% 3/20 | 1 |
| Doubles | 1.5 | +4000 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +20000 | — | 1.4 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
William Contreras
MIL · RHB · bats 3Confirmed
vs Blake Snell1-for-3.333.667 SLG1 K3 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-12 | vs LAD | W 7–4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-11 | vs LAD | W 2–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs SD | W 4–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs SD | W 3–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs STL | W 8–4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs CIN | W 13–9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CIN | W 20–0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CHC | W 8–6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs TEX | W 5–3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs TEX | W 6–1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs ATL | L 2–4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-22 | vs ATL | W 4–1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-21 | vs ATL | W 2–1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-19 | vs SEA | L 5–7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-18 | vs SEA | W 22–0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-09 | vs MIN | W 4–3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-08 | vs MIN | W 4–3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Singles | 0.5 | +120 | -160 | 0.9 | 65% 13/20 | 4 |
Andrew Vaughn
MIL · RHB · bats 4Confirmed
vs Blake Snell0-for-2.000.000 SLG1 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-11 | vs LAD | W 2–1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs SD | W 4–3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs SD | W 3–2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CIN | W 20–0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CHC | W 8–6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs TEX | L 4–7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs TEX | W 6–1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs ATL | L 2–4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-22 | vs ATL | W 4–1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-21 | vs ATL | W 2–1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-19 | vs SEA | L 5–7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-18 | vs SEA | W 22–0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-09 | vs MIN | W 4–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-08 | vs MIN | W 4–3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-06 | vs PIT | W 5–2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-05 | vs PIT | W 4–2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-04 | vs PIT | W 4–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-03 | vs PIT | L 3–4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Average | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits | 0.5 | -111 | +110 | 0.9 | 75% 15/20 | 26 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +500 | -750 | 0.9 | 15% 3/20 | 21 |
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +225 | -250 | 0.3 | 25% 5/20 | 21 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +2500 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/20 | 13 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1600 | -4000 | 0.3 | 0% 0/20 | 9 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +17500 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/20 | 5 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +6500 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/20 | 4 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -115 | -115 | 1.1 | 75% 15/20 | 3 |
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | +133 | — | 0.7 | 45% 9/20 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +439 | — | 0.7 | 20% 4/20 | 1 |
Kyle Tucker
LAD · LHB · bats 4Confirmed
vs Robert Gasser1-for-4.250.750 SLG1 K5 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-15 | vs MIL | L 4–6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-14 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs ATL | W 5–3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 09-24 | vs SD | L 2–4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs SD | L 1–5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-22 | vs SD | W 7–0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs SF | W 3–1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs SF | W 10–4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs SF | W 8–2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CIN | W 14–1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CIN | W 6–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs WSH | W 7–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs WSH | W 6–5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-03 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs STL | L 6–8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-01 | vs STL | L 8–13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs PIT | W 4–0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +974 | -122 | 0.1 | 15% 3/20 | 28 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +5500 | -40000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 10 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +10000 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/20 | 5 |
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -101 | — | 0.9 | 50% 10/20 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +294 | — | 0.9 | 20% 4/20 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +660 | — | 0.9 | 20% 4/20 | 1 |
Andy Pages
LAD · RHB · bats 5Confirmed
vs Robert Gasser4-for-5.8001.600 SLG1 HR0 K5 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-15 | vs MIL | L 4–6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-14 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs ATL | W 5–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs SD | L 2–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs SD | L 1–5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs SD | W 7–0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-21 | vs PIT | W 5–4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-16 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-15 | vs MIL | L 1–4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-14 | vs MIL | W 3–1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08-13 | vs MIL | L 4–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-12 | vs KC | W 4–2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-11 | vs KC | W 5–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-10 | vs KC | W 6–5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-02 | vs BOS | L 4–8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-01 | vs BOS | L 2–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-31 | vs BOS | L 4–9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-30 | vs SEA | W 6–2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-29 | vs SEA | W 4–2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +625 | -122 | 0.1 | 15% 3/20 | 35 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +9000 | -10653 | 0.1 | 0% 0/20 | 22 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +118 | -122 | 1.8 | 35% 7/20 | 20 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +228 | -286 | 1.8 | 35% 7/20 | 10 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +398 | -609 | 1.8 | 20% 4/20 | 10 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -228 | +189 | 1.8 | 60% 12/20 | 9 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +755 | -1237 | 1.8 | 15% 3/20 | 9 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +1200 | — | 1.8 | 10% 2/20 | 1 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +2000 | — | 1.8 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Jake Bauers
MIL · LHB · bats 5Confirmed
vs Blake Snell0-for-3.000.000 SLG2 K3 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-12 | vs LAD | W 7–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-11 | vs LAD | W 2–1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs SD | W 4–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs SD | W 3–2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-27 | vs STL | W 6–4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs STL | W 8–4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs CIN | L 3–4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs CIN | W 13–9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CIN | W 20–0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs TEX | L 4–7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs TEX | W 5–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs TEX | W 6–1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 08-23 | vs ATL | L 2–4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-22 | vs ATL | W 4–1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-21 | vs ATL | W 2–1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-20 | vs SEA | W 7–4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-19 | vs SEA | L 5–7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Average | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBIs | 0.5 | +296 | -122 | 0.6 | 40% 8/20 | 25 |
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +190 | -200 | 0.5 | 40% 8/20 | 23 |
| Doubles | 0.5 | +675 | -740 | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 21 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +850 | -967 | 0.6 | 20% 4/20 | 21 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +2200 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/20 | 16 |
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | -105 | -113 | 0.6 | 45% 9/20 | 14 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1300 | -3500 | 0.5 | 10% 2/20 | 12 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | -102 | -120 | 1.6 | 60% 12/20 | 8 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +7000 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 6 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +6500 | — | 0.5 | 0% 0/20 | 4 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +4000 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/20 | 4 |
| Batter Walks | 1.5 | +520 | -1250 | 0.6 | 10% 2/20 | 3 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +6000 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -680 | — | 1.6 | 85% 17/20 | 2 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +464 | — | 1.6 | 10% 2/20 | 2 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 3.5 | +2200 | — | 1.6 | 5% 1/20 | 1 |
Garrett Mitchell
MIL · LHB · bats 6Confirmed
vs Blake Snell1-for-11.0002.000 SLG0 K1 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-12 | vs LAD | W 7–4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 10-11 | vs LAD | W 2–1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs SD | W 4–3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs SD | W 3–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-27 | vs STL | W 6–4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs STL | W 8–4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs CIN | L 3–4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs CIN | W 13–9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-11 | vs CIN | W 20–0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CHC | W 8–6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 09-08 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs TEX | L 4–7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs TEX | W 5–3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs TEX | W 6–1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs ATL | L 2–4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-22 | vs ATL | W 4–1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-21 | vs ATL | W 2–1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-20 | vs SEA | W 7–4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bases | 1.5 | +275 | -370 | 1.4 | 15% 3/20 | 22 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +575 | -1250 | 1.4 | 15% 3/20 | 22 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -110 | -110 | 1.4 | 50% 10/20 | 21 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +1000 | -3333 | 1.4 | 15% 3/20 | 13 |
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +150 | -164 | 0.5 | 45% 9/20 | 13 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +2200 | — | 1.4 | 15% 3/20 | 10 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -150 | +115 | 2.4 | 70% 14/20 | 5 |
| Hits | 0.5 | -115 | +105 | 0.8 | 50% 10/20 | 5 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +2005 | — | 1.4 | 15% 3/20 | 3 |
| Batter Walks | 1.5 | +792 | -5000 | 0.5 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +170 | — | 2.4 | 45% 9/20 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +350 | — | 2.4 | 25% 5/20 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +750 | — | 2.4 | 15% 3/20 | 2 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +450 | — | 0.8 | 15% 3/20 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +1200 | — | 2.4 | 15% 3/20 | 1 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +2200 | — | 2.4 | 15% 3/20 | 1 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +2500 | — | 1.4 | 10% 2/20 | 1 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +2800 | — | 1.4 | 10% 2/20 | 1 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +1900 | — | 0.8 | 15% 3/20 | 1 |
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +184 | -344 | 0.9 | 65% 13/20 | 1 |
Shohei Ohtani
LAD · LHB · bats 6Confirmed
vs Robert Gasser0-for-6.000.000 SLG3 K7 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-15 | vs MIL | L 4–6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 10-14 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs ATL | W 5–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs SD | L 2–4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs SD | L 1–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CIN | W 6–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs STL | L 6–8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 09-01 | vs STL | L 8–13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs PIT | W 4–0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 08-22 | vs PIT | W 4–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-21 | vs PIT | W 5–4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 08-16 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-15 | vs MIL | L 1–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-14 | vs MIL | W 3–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-13 | vs MIL | L 4–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-12 | vs KC | W 4–2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-11 | vs KC | W 5–4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-10 | vs KC | W 6–5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08-02 | vs BOS | L 4–8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Average | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bases | 1.5 | +163 | -170 | 1.4 | 30% 6/20 | 31 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +296 | -360 | 1.4 | 25% 5/20 | 25 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +106 | -113 | 1.8 | 35% 7/20 | 23 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +398 | -458 | 1.4 | 10% 2/20 | 22 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -163 | +140 | 1.4 | 70% 14/20 | 15 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +945 | -1237 | 1.4 | 5% 1/20 | 15 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +190 | -239 | 1.8 | 30% 6/20 | 13 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +351 | -430 | 1.8 | 15% 3/20 | 13 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -228 | +190 | 1.8 | 85% 17/20 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +625 | -967 | 1.8 | 15% 3/20 | 12 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +1700 | -1686 | 1.4 | 0% 0/20 | 8 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +950 | -3333 | 1.8 | 0% 0/20 | 6 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +2500 | — | 1.4 | 0% 0/20 | 4 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +2000 | — | 1.4 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +1650 | — | 1.8 | 0% 0/20 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +2800 | — | 1.8 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Cooper Pratt
MIL · RHB · bats 7Confirmed
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-12 | vs LAD | W 7–4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-11 | vs LAD | W 2–1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs SD | W 4–3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs SD | W 3–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-27 | vs STL | W 6–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-25 | vs STL | W 8–4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs CIN | L 3–4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs CIN | W 13–9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CIN | W 20–0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CHC | W 8–6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs TEX | W 5–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs ATL | L 2–4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-22 | vs ATL | W 4–1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-21 | vs ATL | W 2–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-19 | vs SEA | L 5–7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-08 | vs MIN | W 4–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 08-07 | vs MIN | L 6–8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +425 | -122 | 0.1 | 5% 1/20 | 26 |
| Doubles | 0.5 | +600 | -940 | 0.1 | 10% 2/20 | 23 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -160 | +135 | 0.9 | 50% 10/20 | 19 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +173 | -208 | 0.9 | 20% 4/20 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +945 | -1237 | 0.9 | 5% 1/20 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +373 | -458 | 0.9 | 10% 2/20 | 11 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +4573 | -10000 | 0.9 | 5% 1/20 | 10 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -275 | — | 0.8 | 45% 9/20 | 6 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +190 | -250 | 0.8 | 25% 5/20 | 5 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +2700 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/20 | 5 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +4573 | -10653 | 0.9 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +1020 | — | 0.8 | 5% 1/20 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +4000 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +6000 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 3.5 | +5000 | — | 0.8 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Doubles | 1.5 | +7500 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Will Smith
LAD · RHB · bats 7Confirmed
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-15 | vs MIL | L 4–6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-14 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs ATL | W 5–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs SD | L 1–5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs SD | W 7–0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs SF | W 3–1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs SF | W 10–4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs SF | W 8–2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CIN | W 14–1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CIN | W 6–3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs WSH | W 7–5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs WSH | W 6–5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-03 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs STL | L 6–8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-01 | vs STL | L 8–13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06-05 | vs LAA | W 1–0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 05-30 | vs PHI | L 3–4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits | 0.5 | -161 | +150 | 0.7 | 55% 11/20 | 30 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +373 | -458 | 0.7 | 5% 1/20 | 26 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +3015 | -10426 | 0.7 | 5% 1/20 | 24 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +12500 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/20 | 5 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +7500 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 4 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -196 | +135 | 0.6 | 45% 9/20 | 3 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +311 | — | 0.6 | 15% 3/20 | 1 |
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +480 | -122 | 0.2 | 20% 4/20 | 1 |
Luis Lara
MIL · SW · bats 8Confirmed
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-11 | vs LAD | W 2–1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs SD | W 3–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs STL | W 8–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs CIN | L 3–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CIN | W 20–0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs TEX | L 4–7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs TEX | W 5–3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs ATL | L 2–4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-22 | vs ATL | W 4–1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-21 | vs ATL | W 2–1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-20 | vs SEA | W 7–4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-19 | vs SEA | L 5–7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-18 | vs SEA | W 22–0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-09 | vs MIN | W 4–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-07 | vs MIN | L 6–8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-06 | vs PIT | W 5–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 08-05 | vs PIT | W 4–2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits | 0.5 | -110 | +106 | 0.9 | 60% 12/20 | 29 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +500 | -800 | 0.9 | 30% 6/20 | 24 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +3000 | — | 0.9 | 5% 1/20 | 15 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +5500 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
| Doubles | 0.5 | +550 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 2 |
Miguel Rojas
LAD · RHB · bats 8Confirmed
vs Robert Gasser0-for-2.000.000 SLG0 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-15 | vs MIL | L 4–6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-14 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs SD | L 2–4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs SD | L 1–5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs SF | W 3–1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs SF | W 10–4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs SF | W 8–2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CIN | W 14–1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CIN | W 6–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs WSH | W 7–5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-03 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs STL | L 6–8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-16 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-15 | vs MIL | L 1–4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-13 | vs MIL | L 4–5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-12 | vs KC | W 4–2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-10 | vs KC | W 6–5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +900 | -1150 | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 14 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +15000 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/20 | 9 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -165 | +130 | 0.7 | 50% 10/20 | 6 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +140 | -179 | 0.7 | 15% 3/20 | 6 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +310 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/20 | 5 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +575 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/20 | 5 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | +200 | -215 | 0.2 | 20% 4/20 | 5 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +1100 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/20 | 4 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +1000 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Joey Ortiz
MIL · RHB · bats 9Confirmed
vs Blake Snell0-for-1.000.000 SLG0 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-11 | vs LAD | W 2–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs SD | W 3–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs STL | W 8–4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-13 | vs CIN | L 3–4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs CIN | W 20–0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CHC | W 8–6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CHC | W 4–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs TEX | L 4–7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs TEX | W 6–1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs ATL | L 2–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-22 | vs ATL | W 4–1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-21 | vs ATL | W 2–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-20 | vs SEA | W 7–4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 08-19 | vs SEA | L 5–7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-18 | vs SEA | W 22–0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-08 | vs MIN | W 4–3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-03 | vs PIT | L 3–4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-26 | vs COL | W 11–2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-24 | vs COL | L 2–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Average | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits | 0.5 | -102 | -110 | 1.2 | 70% 14/20 | 34 |
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +800 | -122 | 0.1 | 5% 1/20 | 27 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +685 | -788 | 1.2 | 35% 7/20 | 26 |
| RBIs | 0.5 | +331 | -122 | 0.4 | 20% 4/20 | 26 |
| Bases | 1.5 | +296 | -322 | 1.8 | 50% 10/20 | 24 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +755 | -1086 | 1.8 | 25% 5/20 | 24 |
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +259 | -122 | 0.5 | 35% 7/20 | 22 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +1462 | -2046 | 0.4 | 10% 2/20 | 22 |
| Bases | 0.5 | +100 | -110 | 1.8 | 70% 14/20 | 21 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +4573 | -10653 | 1.2 | 10% 2/20 | 17 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +3500 | — | 0.4 | 5% 1/20 | 16 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +1240 | -1686 | 1.8 | 20% 4/20 | 15 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +4573 | -10653 | 1.8 | 10% 2/20 | 11 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1750 | -5000 | 0.5 | 10% 2/20 | 10 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -181 | +180 | 0.9 | 65% 13/20 | 8 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +10000 | — | 0.4 | 5% 1/20 | 5 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +8000 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/20 | 5 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +2500 | -10653 | 1.8 | 0% 0/20 | 4 |
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +250 | -360 | 0.1 | 15% 3/20 | 4 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +22500 | — | 1.2 | 5% 1/20 | 4 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +6500 | — | 0.5 | 5% 1/20 | 4 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +353 | — | 0.9 | 30% 6/20 | 3 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +6000 | — | 0.4 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +3500 | — | 1.8 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +1400 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 3.5 | +6500 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
Tommy Edman
LAD · SW · bats 9Confirmed
vs Robert Gasser2-for-3.6671.667 SLG1 HR0 K3 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-15 | vs MIL | L 4–6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-14 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs ATL | W 5–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs SD | L 2–4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs SD | L 1–5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs SD | W 7–0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs SF | W 3–1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs SF | W 10–4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs SF | W 8–2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CIN | W 14–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CIN | W 6–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs WSH | W 7–5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs WSH | W 6–5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-03 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-02 | vs STL | L 6–8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-01 | vs STL | L 8–13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs PIT | W 4–0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBIs | 0.5 | +200 | -260 | 0.7 | 45% 9/20 | 5 |
| Doubles | 0.5 | +500 | -900 | 0.1 | 10% 2/20 | 4 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +600 | -1200 | 0.7 | 15% 3/20 | 4 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +2000 | — | 0.7 | 5% 1/20 | 4 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +3300 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +5500 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/20 | 3 |
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-15 | vs MIL | L 4–6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-14 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs SF | W 3–1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-19 | vs SF | W 10–4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs SF | W 8–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CIN | W 14–1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs WSH | W 7–5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-05 | vs WSH | W 6–5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-03 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs STL | L 6–8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-01 | vs STL | L 8–13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-21 | vs PIT | W 5–4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-14 | vs MIL | W 3–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-13 | vs MIL | L 4–5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 08-02 | vs BOS | L 4–8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-01 | vs BOS | L 2–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-31 | vs BOS | L 4–9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07-30 | vs SEA | W 6–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBIs | 0.5 | +300 | -122 | 0.3 | 10% 2/20 | 11 |
| Singles | 0.5 | +182 | -200 | 0.1 | 15% 3/20 | 9 |
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +205 | -240 | 0.3 | 25% 5/20 | 8 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +900 | -2000 | 0.3 | 5% 1/20 | 7 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1600 | -3500 | 0.3 | 5% 1/20 | 5 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +1140 | -3000 | 0.1 | 0% 0/20 | 4 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +2200 | — | 0.3 | 5% 1/20 | 2 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +6500 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/20 | 1 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +4000 | — | 0.3 | 5% 1/20 | 1 |
Max Muncy
ATH
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-13 | vs SEA | W 8–7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-12 | vs SEA | L 1–19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-11 | vs SEA | W 6–5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs TOR | W 2–0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs TOR | W 6–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 08-30 | vs BAL | L 5–8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-29 | vs BAL | L 3–5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-28 | vs BAL | L 3–4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-24 | vs MIN | L 6–9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-16 | vs TEX | W 5–2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-15 | vs TEX | L 3–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08-14 | vs TEX | W 8–3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-12 | vs TB | L 4–8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08-11 | vs TB | L 4–12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07-05 | vs MIA | L 8–9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 06-30 | vs LAD | L 3–9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 06-29 | vs LAD | L 4–9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 06-21 | vs LAA | L 7–9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 06-20 | vs LAA | L 0–7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 06-19 | vs LAA | W 12–11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bases | 0.5 | -122 | -122 | 0.9 | 55% 11/20 | 1 |
| Hits | 0.5 | -122 | -122 | 0.7 | 55% 11/20 | 1 |
| Home Runs | 0.5 | — | -122 | 0.1 | 5% 1/20 | 1 |
Max Muncy
LAD
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-15 | vs MIL | L 4–6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-14 | vs MIL | L 2–6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-04 | vs ATL | L 2–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs ATL | W 5–3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | vs SD | L 2–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-23 | vs SD | L 1–5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-22 | vs SD | W 7–0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-20 | vs SF | W 3–1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-19 | vs SF | W 10–4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-18 | vs SF | W 8–2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-09 | vs CIN | W 14–1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-08 | vs CIN | W 3–2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-07 | vs CIN | W 6–3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-06 | vs WSH | W 7–5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-04 | vs WSH | W 5–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-03 | vs STL | W 3–2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-02 | vs STL | L 6–8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-01 | vs STL | L 8–13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-23 | vs PIT | W 4–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08-22 | vs PIT | W 4–3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Singles | 0.5 | +202 | -280 | 0.3 | 25% 5/20 | 5 |