merlin.bet

Los Angeles Dodgers @ Milwaukee Brewers

10/11/2026, 12:00:00 AM ET · American Family Field

Los Angeles Dodgers1
Milwaukee Brewers2
FINALtotal 6.542,617 attendance

Los Angeles Dodgers

3–1 · last 5: 3–2

DateOppResultRunsvs 6.5
10-09vs ATLL 0–00U
10-07@ ATLW 4–15U
10-06@ ATLW 3–14U
10-04vs ATLL 2–35U
10-03vs ATLW 5–38O

Milwaukee Brewers

3–1 · last 5: 3–2

DateOppResultRunsvs 6.5
10-09vs SDL 0–00U
10-07@ SDW 3–14U
10-06@ SDL 3–47O
10-04vs SDW 4–37O
10-03vs SDW 3–25U

Los Angeles Dodgers

Batting

PlayerPosABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Andy PagesCenter Fielder4010001010.278.316.278.594
Freddie FreemanFirst Baseman4010000010.263.333.579.912
Max MuncyThird Baseman4010000020.250.250.8131.063
Mookie BettsShortstop4010000100.222.364.222.586
Teoscar HernandezLeft Fielder4020000010.250.250.400.650
Enrique HernandezThird Baseman3000000000.111.111.444.556
Shohei OhtaniDesignated Hitter3110000110.188.316.188.503
Will SmithCatcher3000000100.053.100.053.153
Kyle TuckerRight Fielder2000000220.294.400.471.871
Josue De PaulaDesignated Hitter0000000100.000.667.000.667

Pitching

PlayerPosIPHRERBBSOHRPBFERA
Tarik SkubalStarting Pitcher552227181212.45
Alex VesiaRelief Pitcher10001201630
Evan PhillipsRelief Pitcher11000301740
Tanner ScottRelief Pitcher1000210954.91

Milwaukee Brewers

Batting

PlayerPosABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jackson ChourioLeft Fielder4020000010.250.304.400.704
Andrew VaughnFirst Baseman3011000110.400.500.6001.100
Garrett MitchellCenter Fielder3100000110.222.300.333.633
Jake BauersFirst Baseman3010000120.267.476.267.743
Joey OrtizShortstop3000000020.077.077.077.154
Luis LaraRight Fielder3010001020.167.286.167.452
William ContrerasCatcher3000000120.316.409.6321.041
Brice TurangSecond Baseman2110011100.167.286.333.619
Cooper PrattShortstop2000000020.235.235.294.529

Pitching

PlayerPosIPHRERBBSOHRPBFERA
Jacob MisiorowskiStarting Pitcher4.1051135094193.24
Aaron AshbyRelief Pitcher20001102670
Abner UribeRelief Pitcher12000201550
Trevor MegillRelief Pitcher10002001950
DL HallRelief Pitcher0.20000000410