merlin.bet

Philadelphia Phillies @ Atlanta Braves

9/30/2026, 2:00:00 PM ET · Truist Park

Philadelphia Phillies4
Atlanta Braves3
FINALtotal 6.537,150 attendance

Philadelphia Phillies

0–1 · last 1: 0–1

DateOppResultRunsvs 6.5
09-29@ ATLL 3–58O

Atlanta Braves

1–0 · last 1: 1–0

DateOppResultRunsvs 6.5
09-29vs PHIW 5–38O

Philadelphia Phillies

Batting

PlayerPosABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryce HarperFirst Baseman5120012010.222.222.556.778
Bryson StottSecond Baseman5010000010.222.222.222.444
Kyle SchwarberDesignated Hitter5110011030.250.333.625.958
Trea TurnerShortstop5111000010.125.222.250.472
Alec BohmThird Baseman4120011100.375.444.8751.319
Edmundo SosaLeft Fielder4010000000.333.333.500.833
J.T. RealmutoCatcher4010000010.286.286.571.857
Justin CrawfordCenter Fielder4010000000.200.200.200.400
Brandon MarshLeft Fielder3010000010.500.500.5001.000
Bryan De La CruzRight Fielder2010000000.200.333.200.533
Derek HillCenter Fielder1000000010.000.000.000.000

Pitching

PlayerPosIPHRERBBSOHRPBFERA
Cristopher SanchezStarting Pitcher6.20633560116314.05
Andrew PainterStarting Pitcher330013037120
Alex McFarlaneRelief Pitcher0.10000000416.75

Atlanta Braves

Batting

PlayerPosABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Drake BaldwinCatcher5021001020.222.222.333.556
Mauricio DubonLeft Fielder5020000000.333.333.444.778
Michael Harris IICenter Fielder5010000010.500.500.5001.000
Austin RileyThird Baseman4010000110.286.444.7141.159
Matt OlsonFirst Baseman4010002020.125.111.125.236
Ozzie AlbiesSecond Baseman4010000100.333.556.6671.222
Ronald Acuna Jr.Right Fielder3100000222.000.333.000.333
Sean MurphyCatcher3111000100.333.500.6671.167
Dominic SmithDesignated Hitter1000000010.000.000.000.000
Ha-Seong KimShortstop1100000100.000.250.000.250
Mike YastrzemskiLeft Fielder1000000000.200.200.200.400

Pitching

PlayerPosIPHRERBBSOHRPBFERA
Tyler MahleStarting Pitcher761116095281.29
Didier FuentesRelief Pitcher1.103110212174.50
Raisel IglesiasRelief Pitcher1100000940
Dylan LeeRelief Pitcher0.2022201215410.80