Chicago White Sox @ Cleveland Guardians
10/10/2026, 5:00:00 PM ET · Progressive Field
| Chicago White Sox | 0 |
| Cleveland Guardians | 2 |
FINALtotal 6.536,889 attendance
Chicago White Sox
4–2 · last 5: 2–3
| Date | Opp | Result | Runs | vs 6.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-08 | vs CLE | L 5–9 | 14 | O |
| 10-07 | vs CLE | L 3–9 | 12 | O |
| 10-05 | @ CLE | W 4–3 | 7 | O |
| 10-03 | @ CLE | W 3–0 | 3 | U |
| 10-01 | @ HOU | L 0–0 | 0 | U |
Cleveland Guardians
2–2 · last 4: 2–2
| Date | Opp | Result | Runs | vs 6.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-08 | @ CHW | W 9–5 | 14 | O |
| 10-07 | @ CHW | W 9–3 | 12 | O |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 7 | O |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 3 | U |
Starting pitchers
3 players · 86 priced markets
Gavin Williams
CLE · RHPProjected
| Date | Opp | Result | IP | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 5.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 94 |
| 10-08 | @ CHW | W 9–5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 98 |
| 09-25 | @ KC | W 12–9 | 3.1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 74 |
| 09-20 | vs ATH | W 1–0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 89 |
| 09-14 | vs CHW | L 3–7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 113 |
| 09-06 | vs DET | W 3–2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 99 |
| 09-01 | vs TOR | W 6–1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 97 |
| 08-25 | @ LAA | W 8–6 | 1.1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 62 |
| 08-20 | vs SF | W 5–2 | 5.2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 96 |
| Average | 4.6 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 8.2 | 0.4 | 84.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pitching Outs | 14.5 | +100 | +100 | 14.1 | 70% 7/10 | 22 |
| Pitching Outs | 13.5 | -120 | +100 | 14.1 | 70% 7/10 | 18 |
| Strikeouts | 6.5 | -127 | +133 | 8.2 | 70% 7/10 | 16 |
| Hits Allowed | 2.5 | -122 | +130 | 3.4 | 70% 7/10 | 15 |
| Strikeouts | 7.5 | +150 | -140 | 8.2 | 60% 6/10 | 15 |
| Pitcher Walks | 1.5 | -122 | +146 | 2.1 | 60% 6/10 | 14 |
| Strikeouts | 5.5 | -140 | +181 | 8.2 | 70% 7/10 | 13 |
| Strikeouts | 8.5 | +267 | -322 | 8.2 | 60% 6/10 | 11 |
| Pitching Outs | 11.5 | -115 | +351 | 14.1 | 70% 7/10 | 10 |
| Strikeouts | 9.5 | +483 | -609 | 8.2 | 50% 5/10 | 10 |
| Earned Runs | 0.5 | -199 | +150 | 1.7 | 60% 6/10 | 9 |
| Strikeouts | 4.5 | -425 | +331 | 8.2 | 70% 7/10 | 9 |
| Pitching Outs | 12.5 | -115 | +146 | 14.1 | 70% 7/10 | 8 |
| Hits Allowed | 3.5 | +181 | -170 | 3.4 | 60% 6/10 | 7 |
| Strikeouts | 10.5 | +850 | -1237 | 8.2 | 50% 5/10 | 7 |
| Earned Runs | 1.5 | +164 | -178 | 1.7 | 60% 6/10 | 6 |
| Hits Allowed | 1.5 | -417 | +252 | 3.4 | 80% 8/10 | 6 |
| Strikeouts | 3.5 | -800 | +573 | 8.2 | 80% 8/10 | 6 |
| Strikeouts | 2.5 | -1600 | +944 | 8.2 | 90% 9/10 | 5 |
| Strikeouts | 11.5 | +1500 | — | 8.2 | 20% 2/10 | 4 |
| Pitcher Walks | 0.5 | -1086 | +841 | 2.1 | 90% 9/10 | 3 |
| Hits Allowed | 0.5 | -3484 | +144 | 3.4 | 100% 10/10 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 4.5 | +325 | — | 3.4 | 20% 2/10 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 5.5 | +700 | — | 3.4 | 10% 1/10 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 10.5 | -660 | -10426 | 14.1 | 70% 7/10 | 2 |
| Strikeouts | 12.5 | +1350 | — | 8.2 | 10% 1/10 | 2 |
| Earned Runs | 2.5 | -10653 | — | 1.7 | 20% 2/10 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 6.5 | +1400 | — | 3.4 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 7.5 | +3100 | — | 3.4 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Pitcher Walks | 2.5 | -340 | — | 2.1 | 50% 5/10 | 1 |
| Strikeouts | 0.5 | -10000 | — | 8.2 | 100% 10/10 | 1 |
| Strikeouts | 1.5 | -4000 | — | 8.2 | 90% 9/10 | 1 |
Sean Burke
CHW · RHPProjected
| Date | Opp | Result | IP | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | @ CLE | L 0–2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 71 |
| 10-05 | @ CLE | W 4–3 | 5.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 83 |
| 09-30 | @ HOU | W 7–3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 72 |
| 09-25 | vs COL | W 6–1 | 5.1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 89 |
| 09-19 | vs DET | W 3–1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 97 |
| 09-14 | @ CLE | W 7–3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 94 |
| 09-08 | vs PIT | L 3–9 | 1.1 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 48 |
| 09-01 | @ HOU | W 5–1 | 5.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 104 |
| 08-26 | vs TEX | W 10–4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 92 |
| 08-21 | vs NYM | W 6–4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 98 |
| Average | 4.5 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 84.8 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strikeouts | 3.5 | -115 | +115 | 4.9 | 80% 8/10 | 35 |
| Strikeouts | 4.5 | +170 | -150 | 4.9 | 50% 5/10 | 29 |
| Strikeouts | 2.5 | -251 | +280 | 4.9 | 90% 9/10 | 27 |
| Strikeouts | 5.5 | +400 | -360 | 4.9 | 40% 4/10 | 26 |
| Pitching Outs | 12.5 | +117 | -122 | 14.0 | 70% 7/10 | 25 |
| Hits Allowed | 3.5 | +115 | -117 | 4.0 | 70% 7/10 | 23 |
| Strikeouts | 6.5 | +850 | -788 | 4.9 | 20% 2/10 | 18 |
| Earned Runs | 1.5 | +111 | -122 | 2.1 | 50% 5/10 | 17 |
| Pitcher Walks | 1.5 | +150 | -107 | 2.1 | 50% 5/10 | 14 |
| Strikeouts | 7.5 | +3000 | -2046 | 4.9 | 10% 1/10 | 12 |
| Pitching Outs | 14.5 | +159 | -137 | 14.0 | 70% 7/10 | 10 |
| Pitching Outs | 13.5 | +228 | -134 | 14.0 | 70% 7/10 | 9 |
| Strikeouts | 1.5 | -564 | +456 | 4.9 | 100% 10/10 | 9 |
| Strikeouts | 8.5 | +4000 | — | 4.9 | 0% 0/10 | 9 |
| Strikeouts | 9.5 | +4500 | — | 4.9 | 0% 0/10 | 6 |
| Earned Runs | 2.5 | +197 | -256 | 2.1 | 30% 3/10 | 4 |
| Hits Allowed | 1.5 | -525 | +425 | 4.0 | 80% 8/10 | 4 |
| Hits Allowed | 2.5 | -199 | +159 | 4.0 | 70% 7/10 | 4 |
| Earned Runs | 0.5 | -294 | -218 | 2.1 | 80% 8/10 | 3 |
| Hits Allowed | 4.5 | +200 | -360 | 4.0 | 30% 3/10 | 3 |
| Strikeouts | 0.5 | -3500 | — | 4.9 | 100% 10/10 | 3 |
| Earned Runs | 3.5 | +390 | -2046 | 2.1 | 20% 2/10 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 5.5 | +400 | — | 4.0 | 20% 2/10 | 2 |
| Hits Allowed | 6.5 | +950 | — | 4.0 | 20% 2/10 | 2 |
| Pitcher Walks | 0.5 | -430 | +351 | 2.1 | 70% 7/10 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 10.5 | -1429 | -10426 | 14.0 | 80% 8/10 | 2 |
| Pitching Outs | 11.5 | -5276 | -10426 | 14.0 | 80% 8/10 | 2 |
| Earned Runs | 4.5 | +800 | — | 2.1 | 10% 1/10 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 0.5 | -10653 | -2046 | 4.0 | 100% 10/10 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 7.5 | +1850 | — | 4.0 | 10% 1/10 | 1 |
| Hits Allowed | 8.5 | +4100 | — | 4.0 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Strikeouts | 4 | -122 | -122 | 4.9 | 50% 5/10 | 1 |
| Strikeouts | 10.5 | +9000 | — | 4.9 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Munetaka Murakami
CHW · RHP · bats 4Confirmed
No recent games for this player.
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +398 | -482 | 0.3 | 20% 2/10 | 32 |
| Hits | 0.5 | +100 | -107 | 0.9 | 60% 6/10 | 31 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +5000 | — | 0.3 | 10% 1/10 | 27 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +625 | -788 | 0.9 | 20% 2/10 | 25 |
| Bases | 1.5 | +212 | -250 | 1.9 | 30% 3/10 | 24 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +373 | -430 | 1.9 | 20% 2/10 | 24 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +425 | -525 | 1.9 | 20% 2/10 | 21 |
| Bases | 0.5 | +100 | -109 | 1.9 | 60% 6/10 | 20 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +4573 | -10653 | 0.9 | 10% 1/10 | 17 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +1462 | -2046 | 1.9 | 20% 2/10 | 15 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +300 | -240 | 2.0 | 30% 3/10 | 7 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +2242 | -5276 | 1.9 | 10% 1/10 | 6 |
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +115 | -150 | 0.3 | 20% 2/10 | 6 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +17500 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/10 | 5 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +1800 | — | 1.9 | 10% 1/10 | 3 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +2000 | — | 1.9 | 10% 1/10 | 3 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | -160 | +120 | 2.0 | 60% 6/10 | 3 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +7500 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -950 | — | 2.0 | 100% 10/10 | 2 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 3.5 | +1400 | — | 2.0 | 10% 1/10 | 2 |
| Pitcher Walks | 0.5 | -122 | -122 | — | — | 1 |
Batters
17 players · 287 priced markets
Sam Antonacci
CHW · LHB · bats 1Confirmed
vs Gavin Williams1-for-11.091.091 SLG2 K12 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | @ CLE | L 0–2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-08 | vs CLE | L 5–9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-07 | vs CLE | L 3–9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-05 | @ CLE | W 4–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | @ CLE | W 3–0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-30 | @ HOU | W 7–3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-29 | @ HOU | W 6–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-27 | vs COL | W 4–2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-26 | vs COL | L 6–9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs COL | W 6–1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Singles | 0.5 | -122 | -122 | 0.9 | 70% 7/10 | 2 |
Steven Kwan
CLE · LHB · bats 1Confirmed
vs Sean Burke4-for-13.308.615 SLG1 K16 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-13 | @ TB | L 1–3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-12 | @ TB | W 7–3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-08 | @ CHW | W 9–5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-07 | @ CHW | W 9–3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-26 | @ KC | W 11–5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-25 | @ KC | W 12–9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ BOS | W 1–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +2375 | -4000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 30 |
| RBIs | 0.5 | +305 | -375 | 0.2 | 20% 2/10 | 23 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +1300 | -10653 | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 19 |
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +950 | -1686 | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 18 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | -110 | -106 | 1.9 | 70% 7/10 | 15 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +4000 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 14 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | +105 | -110 | 0.3 | 30% 3/10 | 11 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +40000 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 10 |
| Singles | 0.5 | -140 | +110 | 0.9 | 70% 7/10 | 10 |
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +143 | -190 | 0.8 | 60% 6/10 | 9 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +215 | -381 | 1.9 | 30% 3/10 | 8 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +475 | -1237 | 1.9 | 10% 1/10 | 8 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -330 | +190 | 1.9 | 80% 8/10 | 7 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +900 | -5276 | 1.9 | 0% 0/10 | 7 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +800 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +5000 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +6000 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +10000 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +1900 | — | 1.9 | 0% 0/10 | 2 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +2800 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Batter Walks | 1.5 | +930 | — | 0.8 | 20% 2/10 | 1 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +349 | — | 0.9 | 20% 2/10 | 1 |
Jose Ramirez
CLE · SW · bats 2Confirmed
vs Sean Burke0-for-8.000.000 SLG3 K10 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-13 | @ TB | L 1–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10-12 | @ TB | W 7–3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-08 | @ CHW | W 9–5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-07 | @ CHW | W 9–3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-26 | @ KC | W 11–5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-25 | @ KC | W 12–9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ BOS | W 1–0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Average | 4.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bases | 1.5 | +150 | -170 | 2.1 | 50% 5/10 | 31 |
| RBIs | 0.5 | +257 | -270 | 1.0 | 50% 5/10 | 24 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +320 | -526 | 2.1 | 40% 4/10 | 23 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +710 | -2500 | 1.0 | 40% 4/10 | 21 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +500 | -967 | 2.1 | 30% 3/10 | 20 |
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +127 | -160 | 1.1 | 70% 7/10 | 17 |
| Singles | 0.5 | +110 | -122 | 0.8 | 50% 5/10 | 17 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +2000 | — | 1.0 | 10% 1/10 | 16 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | -103 | -115 | 3.3 | 60% 6/10 | 15 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +1000 | -5000 | 2.1 | 20% 2/10 | 14 |
| Doubles | 0.5 | +390 | -500 | 0.1 | 10% 1/10 | 14 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +850 | — | 1.1 | 40% 4/10 | 14 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -178 | +146 | 2.1 | 70% 7/10 | 12 |
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +279 | -390 | 0.3 | 30% 3/10 | 11 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +206 | -381 | 3.3 | 50% 5/10 | 10 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +400 | -967 | 3.3 | 50% 5/10 | 10 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -275 | +198 | 3.3 | 90% 9/10 | 9 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +750 | -5276 | 3.3 | 40% 4/10 | 9 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +4000 | -15000 | 0.1 | 10% 1/10 | 9 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +1900 | — | 2.1 | 0% 0/10 | 7 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +4000 | — | 1.1 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +5000 | — | 1.0 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +700 | -1400 | 0.8 | 20% 2/10 | 4 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +1300 | — | 3.3 | 30% 3/10 | 3 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +2000 | — | 2.1 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +2500 | — | 2.1 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +5500 | — | 1.0 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +2200 | — | 3.3 | 10% 1/10 | 2 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +1900 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/10 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +3500 | — | 3.3 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +165 | -225 | 0.5 | 50% 5/10 | 1 |
Kyle Teel
CHW · LHB · bats 2Confirmed
vs Gavin Williams0-for-9.000.000 SLG6 K10 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | @ CLE | L 0–2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 10-08 | vs CLE | L 5–9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-07 | vs CLE | L 3–9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-05 | @ CLE | W 4–3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | @ CLE | W 3–0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-30 | @ HOU | W 7–3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-29 | @ HOU | W 6–3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs COL | L 6–9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs COL | W 6–1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ KC | W 9–1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits | 0.5 | -120 | +110 | 1.1 | 80% 8/10 | 28 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +460 | -833 | 1.1 | 30% 3/10 | 23 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +2500 | — | 1.1 | 0% 0/10 | 15 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +150 | -182 | 2.3 | 60% 6/10 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -180 | +135 | 2.3 | 90% 9/10 | 11 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +310 | — | 2.3 | 30% 3/10 | 8 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +600 | — | 2.3 | 30% 3/10 | 8 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +6500 | -40000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 8 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +1100 | — | 2.3 | 10% 1/10 | 7 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +15000 | — | 1.1 | 0% 0/10 | 5 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +1800 | — | 2.3 | 10% 1/10 | 2 |
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +155 | — | 0.7 | 50% 5/10 | 2 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1200 | — | 0.7 | 10% 1/10 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +3000 | — | 2.3 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +5000 | — | 2.3 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Doubles | 0.5 | +550 | -950 | 0.1 | 10% 1/10 | 1 |
Chase DeLauter
CLE · LHB · bats 3Confirmed
vs Sean Burke1-for-4.250.250 SLG2 K5 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-13 | @ TB | L 1–3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-12 | @ TB | W 7–3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-08 | @ CHW | W 9–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-07 | @ CHW | W 9–3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-26 | @ KC | W 11–5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-25 | @ KC | W 12–9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ BOS | W 1–0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Average | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBIs | 0.5 | +181 | -215 | 0.6 | 60% 6/10 | 25 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | -110 | +100 | 2.4 | 70% 7/10 | 22 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +600 | -1250 | 0.6 | 0% 0/10 | 22 |
| Doubles | 0.5 | +400 | -550 | 0.3 | 30% 3/10 | 20 |
| Singles | 0.5 | -105 | -113 | 0.6 | 50% 5/10 | 17 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +1600 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/10 | 16 |
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +1200 | -3000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 16 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +189 | -218 | 2.4 | 50% 5/10 | 13 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +373 | -430 | 2.4 | 10% 1/10 | 13 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -290 | +252 | 2.4 | 80% 8/10 | 12 |
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +138 | -175 | 0.8 | 60% 6/10 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +685 | -870 | 2.4 | 10% 1/10 | 11 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +6000 | -20000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 9 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +1240 | -2046 | 2.4 | 10% 1/10 | 6 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +4000 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/10 | 6 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +6500 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +500 | -909 | 0.6 | 10% 1/10 | 4 |
| Batter Walks | 1.5 | +834 | -5000 | 0.8 | 20% 2/10 | 3 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +2000 | — | 2.4 | 10% 1/10 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +3300 | — | 2.4 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +12500 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Miguel Vargas
CHW · RHB · bats 3Confirmed
vs Gavin Williams6-for-14.429.643 SLG1 HR3 K17 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | @ CLE | L 0–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-08 | vs CLE | L 5–9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 10-07 | vs CLE | L 3–9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-05 | @ CLE | W 4–3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-03 | @ CLE | W 3–0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-30 | @ HOU | W 7–3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-29 | @ HOU | W 6–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs COL | L 6–9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-25 | vs COL | W 6–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ KC | W 9–1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Average | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBIs | 0.5 | +257 | -275 | 0.4 | 30% 3/10 | 25 |
| Bases | 1.5 | +190 | -217 | 0.9 | 20% 2/10 | 24 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +350 | -526 | 0.9 | 10% 1/10 | 23 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +700 | -2000 | 0.4 | 10% 1/10 | 22 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +550 | -769 | 0.9 | 10% 1/10 | 20 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -140 | +120 | 0.9 | 50% 5/10 | 16 |
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +703 | -1300 | 0.3 | 30% 3/10 | 16 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +1800 | — | 0.4 | 0% 0/10 | 15 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +950 | -5000 | 0.9 | 0% 0/10 | 14 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +4000 | — | 0.4 | 0% 0/10 | 6 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +1700 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/10 | 5 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +6500 | — | 0.4 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +2200 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +8000 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/10 | 2 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +2500 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Jo Adell
CLE · RHB · bats 4Confirmed
vs Sean Burke2-for-7.286.286 SLG3 K7 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-13 | @ TB | L 1–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-12 | @ TB | W 7–3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-08 | @ CHW | W 9–5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-07 | @ CHW | W 9–3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 09-27 | @ KC | L 2–3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-26 | @ KC | W 11–5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 09-25 | @ KC | W 12–9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Doubles | 0.5 | +425 | -569 | 0.2 | 20% 2/10 | 23 |
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +150 | -180 | 0.4 | 30% 3/10 | 19 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1000 | — | 0.4 | 10% 1/10 | 15 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +4000 | — | 0.4 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +1378 | — | 0.1 | 10% 1/10 | 2 |
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -116 | — | 1.3 | 70% 7/10 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +230 | — | 1.3 | 50% 5/10 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +493 | — | 1.3 | 10% 1/10 | 1 |
| Doubles | 1.5 | +4000 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Andrew Benintendi
CHW · LHB · bats 5Confirmed
vs Gavin Williams5-for-13.385.462 SLG2 K15 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | @ CLE | L 0–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 10-08 | vs CLE | L 5–9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-05 | @ CLE | W 4–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-30 | @ HOU | W 7–3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-29 | @ HOU | W 6–3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs COL | L 6–9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs COL | W 6–1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ KC | W 9–1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-23 | @ KC | L 4–5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-22 | @ KC | W 14–11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +290 | -122 | 0.2 | 20% 2/10 | 22 |
| Doubles | 0.5 | +750 | -1000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 16 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +2200 | -4000 | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 9 |
| Bases | 1.5 | +323 | — | 0.6 | 10% 1/10 | 8 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +700 | — | 0.6 | 10% 1/10 | 7 |
| Bases | 0.5 | +175 | -130 | 0.6 | 30% 3/10 | 6 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +960 | — | 0.6 | 10% 1/10 | 4 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +2500 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +5500 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | +188 | — | 1.0 | 40% 4/10 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +467 | — | 1.0 | 40% 4/10 | 1 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +2200 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Nathaniel Lowe
CLE · LHB · bats 5Confirmed
vs Sean Burke0-for-2.000.000 SLG1 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-13 | @ TB | L 1–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-12 | @ TB | W 7–3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-08 | @ CHW | W 9–5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-07 | @ CHW | W 9–3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-27 | @ KC | L 2–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-26 | @ KC | W 11–5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-25 | @ KC | W 12–9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +205 | -220 | 0.1 | 10% 1/10 | 22 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1400 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/10 | 17 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +150 | -153 | 1.5 | 30% 3/10 | 15 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -170 | +130 | 1.5 | 70% 7/10 | 10 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +290 | -525 | 1.5 | 20% 2/10 | 9 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +575 | -1429 | 1.5 | 20% 2/10 | 9 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +950 | -10653 | 1.5 | 10% 1/10 | 8 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +12500 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 8 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -230 | +190 | 0.4 | 30% 3/10 | 7 |
| Singles | 0.5 | +140 | -190 | 0.6 | 40% 4/10 | 5 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +6500 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +2000 | — | 1.5 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +255 | — | 0.4 | 10% 1/10 | 3 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +3300 | — | 1.5 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +5000 | — | 1.5 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +1250 | — | 0.4 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 3.5 | +6000 | — | 0.4 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +780 | — | 0.6 | 20% 2/10 | 1 |
Travis Bazzana
CLE · LHB · bats 6Confirmed
vs Sean Burke1-for-9.111.222 SLG4 K9 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-13 | @ TB | L 1–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-12 | @ TB | W 7–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-08 | @ CHW | W 9–5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-07 | @ CHW | W 9–3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-27 | @ KC | L 2–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-26 | @ KC | W 11–5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-25 | @ KC | W 12–9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -167 | +135 | 1.5 | 70% 7/10 | 16 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +150 | -250 | 1.5 | 40% 4/10 | 11 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +330 | -660 | 1.5 | 20% 2/10 | 9 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +700 | -3484 | 1.5 | 10% 1/10 | 9 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +1120 | -10653 | 1.5 | 10% 1/10 | 7 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -165 | +140 | 0.6 | 50% 5/10 | 7 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +2000 | — | 1.5 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +352 | — | 0.6 | 10% 1/10 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +3500 | — | 1.5 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +5000 | — | 1.5 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | +124 | — | 0.7 | 40% 4/10 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +367 | — | 0.7 | 30% 3/10 | 1 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +1800 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 3.5 | +6500 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Tristan Peters
CHW · LHB · bats 6Confirmed
vs Gavin Williams1-for-7.143.143 SLG2 K9 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | @ CLE | L 0–2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-08 | vs CLE | L 5–9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-07 | vs CLE | L 3–9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 10-05 | @ CLE | W 4–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | @ CLE | W 3–0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-30 | @ HOU | W 7–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 09-29 | @ HOU | W 6–3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-27 | vs COL | W 4–2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs COL | L 6–9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs COL | W 6–1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +900 | -900 | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 33 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +16000 | — | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 23 |
| RBIs | 0.5 | +300 | -375 | 0.2 | 20% 2/10 | 23 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +900 | -5000 | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 19 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +2500 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 14 |
| Hits | 0.5 | -130 | +120 | 0.7 | 70% 7/10 | 13 |
| Singles | 0.5 | +150 | -180 | 0.6 | 60% 6/10 | 12 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +405 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/10 | 8 |
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +290 | -425 | 0.2 | 20% 2/10 | 6 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +2250 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/10 | 6 |
| Doubles | 0.5 | +480 | -900 | 0.1 | 10% 1/10 | 4 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +5000 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +200 | — | 0.9 | 10% 1/10 | 3 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +6000 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -290 | +190 | 0.9 | 70% 7/10 | 1 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +15000 | — | 0.7 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +960 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Chase Meidroth
CHW · RHB · bats 7Confirmed
vs Gavin Williams2-for-8.250.250 SLG1 K8 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | @ CLE | L 0–2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 10-08 | vs CLE | L 5–9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-07 | vs CLE | L 3–9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-05 | @ CLE | W 4–3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | @ CLE | W 3–0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-30 | @ HOU | W 7–3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-29 | @ HOU | W 6–3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs COL | L 6–9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ KC | W 9–1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-23 | @ KC | L 4–5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBIs | 0.5 | +333 | -122 | 0.5 | 30% 3/10 | 26 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +1150 | -1429 | 0.5 | 10% 1/10 | 22 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +4000 | — | 0.5 | 10% 1/10 | 15 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -177 | +140 | 2.4 | 80% 8/10 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +155 | -192 | 2.4 | 70% 7/10 | 12 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +350 | -719 | 2.4 | 50% 5/10 | 9 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +720 | -3484 | 2.4 | 20% 2/10 | 9 |
| Batter Walks | 0.5 | +195 | -219 | 0.2 | 20% 2/10 | 9 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +1300 | -10653 | 2.4 | 10% 1/10 | 7 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +6000 | — | 0.5 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +2500 | — | 2.4 | 10% 1/10 | 3 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +6000 | — | 0.5 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 6.5 | +4000 | — | 2.4 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 7.5 | +6000 | — | 2.4 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Batter Walks | 1.5 | +1020 | — | 0.2 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
Patrick Bailey
CLE · SW · bats 7Confirmed
vs Sean Burke1-for-2.500.500 SLG1 K2 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-13 | @ TB | L 1–3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-12 | @ TB | W 7–3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-08 | @ CHW | W 9–5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-07 | @ CHW | W 9–3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-27 | @ KC | L 2–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-26 | @ KC | W 11–5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-25 | @ KC | W 12–9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +950 | -122 | 0.4 | 30% 3/10 | 36 |
| Hits | 0.5 | -115 | +107 | 0.9 | 50% 5/10 | 32 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +529 | -660 | 0.9 | 40% 4/10 | 25 |
| Bases | 1.5 | +260 | -320 | 2.1 | 40% 4/10 | 22 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +525 | -1111 | 2.1 | 30% 3/10 | 21 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +15000 | — | 0.4 | 10% 1/10 | 20 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -110 | -110 | 2.1 | 50% 5/10 | 18 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +700 | -2000 | 2.1 | 30% 3/10 | 18 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +4573 | -10653 | 0.9 | 0% 0/10 | 17 |
| Singles | 0.5 | +150 | -190 | 0.5 | 40% 4/10 | 12 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +1800 | -10000 | 2.1 | 30% 3/10 | 10 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -256 | +202 | 0.9 | 60% 6/10 | 7 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +240 | — | 0.9 | 30% 3/10 | 6 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +6500 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +2078 | — | 2.1 | 10% 1/10 | 3 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +1250 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/10 | 2 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +2500 | — | 2.1 | 10% 1/10 | 1 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +3300 | — | 2.1 | 10% 1/10 | 1 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 3.5 | +6000 | — | 0.9 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +880 | — | 0.5 | 10% 1/10 | 1 |
Colson Montgomery
CHW · LHB · bats 8Confirmed
vs Gavin Williams0-for-9.000.000 SLG8 K11 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | @ CLE | L 0–2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-08 | vs CLE | L 5–9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-07 | vs CLE | L 3–9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 10-05 | @ CLE | W 4–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | @ CLE | W 3–0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-30 | @ HOU | W 7–3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-29 | @ HOU | W 6–3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-27 | vs COL | W 4–2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs COL | L 6–9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs COL | W 6–1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +641 | -733 | 0.1 | 10% 1/10 | 33 |
| Hits | 0.5 | +166 | -136 | 0.5 | 30% 3/10 | 30 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +1000 | -1237 | 0.5 | 20% 2/10 | 25 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +7800 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/10 | 24 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +5000 | -10653 | 0.5 | 0% 0/10 | 11 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +4000 | — | 0.5 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | +166 | — | 0.4 | 30% 3/10 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +363 | — | 0.4 | 10% 1/10 | 1 |
Brayan Rocchio
CLE · SW · bats 9Confirmed
vs Sean Burke4-for-14.286.357 SLG3 K14 PA
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-13 | @ TB | L 1–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-12 | @ TB | W 7–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 10-10 | vs CHW | W 2–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-08 | @ CHW | W 9–5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-07 | @ CHW | W 9–3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-26 | @ KC | W 11–5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-25 | @ KC | W 12–9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ BOS | W 1–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +1150 | -1900 | 0.2 | 10% 1/10 | 29 |
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +875 | -122 | 0.1 | 10% 1/10 | 28 |
| Bases | 1.5 | +230 | -278 | 1.3 | 20% 2/10 | 23 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +550 | -769 | 1.3 | 10% 1/10 | 22 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +22500 | — | 0.2 | 10% 1/10 | 20 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +841 | -1429 | 1.3 | 10% 1/10 | 19 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -130 | +111 | 1.3 | 30% 3/10 | 16 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +2200 | -10000 | 1.3 | 10% 1/10 | 10 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +8000 | -30000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 9 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -120 | +110 | 0.9 | 60% 6/10 | 8 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +8000 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/10 | 5 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +2200 | — | 1.3 | 10% 1/10 | 3 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +2500 | — | 1.3 | 10% 1/10 | 3 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +425 | — | 0.9 | 20% 2/10 | 3 |
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | +124 | — | 0.9 | 40% 4/10 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +387 | — | 0.9 | 20% 2/10 | 1 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +3500 | — | 1.3 | 10% 1/10 | 1 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +2500 | — | 0.9 | 10% 1/10 | 1 |
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-13 | @ TB | L 1–3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-12 | @ TB | W 7–3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10-08 | @ CHW | W 9–5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 10-07 | @ CHW | W 9–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 10-05 | vs CHW | L 3–4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | vs CHW | L 0–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-27 | @ KC | L 2–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-26 | @ KC | W 11–5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-25 | @ KC | W 12–9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ BOS | W 1–0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Runs | 0.5 | +900 | -122 | 0.1 | 10% 1/10 | 34 |
| Hits | 0.5 | -140 | +125 | 0.4 | 30% 3/10 | 29 |
| Stolen Bases | 0.5 | +875 | -122 | 0.1 | 10% 1/10 | 27 |
| RBIs | 0.5 | +265 | -122 | 0.5 | 20% 2/10 | 25 |
| Hits | 1.5 | +400 | -769 | 0.4 | 10% 1/10 | 24 |
| Bases | 1.5 | +195 | -245 | 0.8 | 20% 2/10 | 22 |
| Home Runs | 1.5 | +20000 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/10 | 22 |
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +190 | -250 | 0.3 | 30% 3/10 | 22 |
| RBIs | 1.5 | +900 | -1800 | 0.5 | 10% 1/10 | 22 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +460 | -769 | 0.8 | 20% 2/10 | 21 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +700 | -1111 | 0.8 | 10% 1/10 | 18 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1700 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/10 | 17 |
| Hits | 2.5 | +2250 | — | 0.4 | 0% 0/10 | 16 |
| RBIs | 2.5 | +2250 | — | 0.5 | 10% 1/10 | 16 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -140 | +127 | 0.8 | 30% 3/10 | 15 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +1700 | -10000 | 0.8 | 0% 0/10 | 12 |
| Triples | 0.5 | +5500 | -15000 | 0.0 | 0% 0/10 | 8 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +135 | -170 | 1.2 | 30% 3/10 | 6 |
| Stolen Bases | 1.5 | +10000 | — | 0.1 | 0% 0/10 | 6 |
| Hits | 3.5 | +17500 | — | 0.4 | 0% 0/10 | 5 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +2500 | — | 0.8 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +6500 | — | 0.3 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| RBIs | 3.5 | +4000 | — | 0.5 | 10% 1/10 | 4 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | -175 | — | 1.2 | 40% 4/10 | 3 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 2.5 | +290 | — | 1.2 | 20% 2/10 | 3 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 3.5 | +600 | — | 1.2 | 10% 1/10 | 3 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +2200 | — | 0.8 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +2500 | — | 0.8 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| RBIs | 4.5 | +5500 | — | 0.5 | 0% 0/10 | 3 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 4.5 | +970 | — | 1.2 | 10% 1/10 | 2 |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 5.5 | +1600 | — | 1.2 | 10% 1/10 | 1 |
| Date | Opp | Result | AB | H | R | RBI | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | K | SB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-08 | vs CLE | L 5–9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 10-07 | vs CLE | L 3–9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-05 | @ CLE | W 4–3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10-03 | @ CLE | W 3–0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-30 | @ HOU | W 7–3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-29 | @ HOU | W 6–3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09-27 | vs COL | W 4–2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09-26 | vs COL | L 6–9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-25 | vs COL | W 6–1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09-24 | @ KC | W 9–1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | ||
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Avg | Hit rate | Books |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bases | 1.5 | +250 | -333 | 1.0 | 40% 4/10 | 23 |
| Bases | 2.5 | +575 | -1250 | 1.0 | 10% 1/10 | 22 |
| Player Runs | 0.5 | +237 | -275 | 0.6 | 50% 5/10 | 19 |
| Bases | 0.5 | -115 | +100 | 1.0 | 50% 5/10 | 15 |
| Bases | 3.5 | +1000 | -3333 | 1.0 | 0% 0/10 | 13 |
| Singles | 0.5 | +140 | -164 | 0.6 | 40% 4/10 | 12 |
| Bases | 4.5 | +2200 | — | 1.0 | 0% 0/10 | 11 |
| Player Runs | 1.5 | +1650 | — | 0.6 | 10% 1/10 | 7 |
| Bases | 5.5 | +2166 | — | 1.0 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Player Runs | 2.5 | +6500 | — | 0.6 | 0% 0/10 | 4 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 1.5 | +125 | -150 | 1.4 | 40% 4/10 | 2 |
| Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | +150 | — | 0.8 | 50% 5/10 | 1 |
| Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | +474 | — | 0.8 | 20% 2/10 | 1 |
| Bases | 6.5 | +2500 | — | 1.0 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Bases | 7.5 | +3000 | — | 1.0 | 0% 0/10 | 1 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 0.5 | -600 | — | 1.4 | 80% 8/10 | 1 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 2.5 | +550 | — | 1.4 | 10% 1/10 | 1 |
| Batter Strikeouts | 3.5 | +3300 | — | 1.4 | 10% 1/10 | 1 |
| Singles | 1.5 | +750 | — | 0.6 | 20% 2/10 | 1 |